Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
1. SoHo-Pool-Masters Serie 2023
Tuesday, 30 May 2023
Info
Registration
Start list
30.05. 18:30 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Results
30.05. 18:30 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Endrunde,
10-Ball
30.05.2023 18:30 Clock
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Kaloutsis Jason
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-002
30.05 19:08
Sedlmeier Hans
0
(5)
5
Müller Hans-Jörg
BR-003
Weckemann Yanico
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Klein Stefan
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Cozian Stefan
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Stöhr Alexander
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Egger Bernd
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Fendt Michael
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Capar Sami
BR-010
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Höchenberger Rudi
BR-011
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Hammerl Christian
BR-012
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Weiser Peter
BR-013
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Henning Josef
BR-014
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kaloutsis Ioannis
BR-015
30.05 19:00
Helvensteijn Guido
1
(5)
5
May Thomas
BR-016
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Winter Stephan
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Sedlmeier Hans
LR1-002
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-006
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
5
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Helvensteijn Guido
0
(5)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
30.05 19:51
Kaloutsis Jason
0
(5)
5
Müller Hans-Jörg
WR1-002
30.05 19:05
Weckemann Yanico
1
(5)
5
Klein Stefan
WR1-003
30.05 19:00
Cozian Stefan
0
(5)
5
Stöhr Alexander
WR1-004
30.05 19:04
Egger Bernd
5
(5)
0
Fendt Michael
WR1-005
30.05 19:28
Capar Sami
5
(5)
3
Höchenberger Rudi
WR1-006
30.05 19:31
Hammerl Christian
2
(5)
5
Weiser Peter
WR1-007
30.05 19:26
Henning Josef
5
(5)
1
Kaloutsis Ioannis
WR1-008
30.05 19:25
May Thomas
5
(5)
0
Winter Stephan
loser-round-2
LR2-001
30.05 20:15
Sedlmeier Hans
5
(5)
0
Hammerl Christian
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Höchenberger Rudi
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Winter Stephan
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kaloutsis Ioannis
LR2-005
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Weckemann Yanico
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kaloutsis Jason
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Fendt Michael
LR2-008
30.05 19:40
Helvensteijn Guido
5
(5)
1
Cozian Stefan
winner-round-2
WR2-001
30.05 20:27
Müller Hans-Jörg
0
(5)
5
Klein Stefan
WR2-002
30.05 19:28
Stöhr Alexander
5
(5)
1
Egger Bernd
WR2-003
30.05 20:12
Capar Sami
5
(5)
0
Weiser Peter
WR2-004
30.05 19:44
Henning Josef
0
(5)
5
May Thomas
loser-round-3
LR3-001
30.05 20:57
Sedlmeier Hans
2
(5)
5
Höchenberger Rudi
LR3-002
30.05 20:24
Winter Stephan
1
(5)
5
Kaloutsis Ioannis
LR3-003
30.05 20:51
Weckemann Yanico
5
(5)
1
Kaloutsis Jason
LR3-004
30.05 20:51
Fendt Michael
5
(5)
3
Helvensteijn Guido
loser-qualification
LQ-001
30.05 21:33
Höchenberger Rudi
5
(5)
1
Egger Bernd
LQ-002
30.05 21:33
Kaloutsis Ioannis
3
(5)
5
Müller Hans-Jörg
LQ-003
30.05 21:36
Weckemann Yanico
2
(5)
5
Henning Josef
LQ-004
30.05 21:52
Fendt Michael
2
(5)
5
Weiser Peter
quarter-final
QF-001
30.05 22:35
Klein Stefan
5
(5)
2
Henning Josef
QF-002
30.05 22:34
Stöhr Alexander
5
(5)
1
Höchenberger Rudi
QF-003
30.05 22:59
Capar Sami
3
(5)
5
Müller Hans-Jörg
QF-004
30.05 22:24
May Thomas
5
(5)
1
Weiser Peter
semi-final
SF-001
30.05 23:41
Klein Stefan
5
(5)
2
Stöhr Alexander
SF-002
30.05 23:58
Müller Hans-Jörg
4
(5)
5
May Thomas
final
F-001
31.05 00:19
Klein Stefan
2
(3)
3
May Thomas