Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
REELIVE German Series
Samstag, 23. Juli 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
23.07. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
23.07. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
23.07.2022 10:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
23.07 11:58
Saadawy Mohsein
2
(5)
5
Sassmann Rattapol
BR-002
23.07 11:39
Jentsch Alexander
5
(5)
4
Stanchev Nikolai
BR-003
23.07 11:40
Frank Staubach
2
(5)
5
Kortüm Julian
BR-004
23.07 11:38
Wieme Oliver
2
(5)
5
Alizay Faiz
BR-005
23.07 11:10
Kauf Thomas
0
(5)
5
Salim Can
BR-006
23.07 11:10
Johanning Nils
5
(5)
0
Valchev Lichko
BR-007
23.07 12:13
Dalmatin Karlo
3
(5)
5
Mansoor Qeis
BR-008
23.07 11:55
Kirsch Tomas
0
(5)
5
Soufi Mohammad
winner-round-1
WR1-001
23.07 12:48
Sassmann Rattapol
5
(5)
4
Jentsch Alexander
WR1-002
23.07 12:42
Kortüm Julian
5
(5)
2
Alizay Faiz
WR1-003
23.07 11:55
Salim Can
5
(5)
1
Johanning Nils
WR1-004
23.07 13:03
Mansoor Qeis
4
(5)
5
Soufi Mohammad
loser-round-1
LR1-001
23.07 12:32
Saadawy Mohsein
5
(5)
0
Stanchev Nikolai
LR1-002
23.07 12:41
Frank Staubach
5
(5)
2
Wieme Oliver
LR1-003
23.07 12:41
Kauf Thomas
5
(5)
4
Valchev Lichko
LR1-004
23.07 12:46
Dalmatin Karlo
5
(5)
0
Kirsch Tomas
loser-round-2
LR2-001
23.07 13:52
Saadawy Mohsein
3
(5)
5
Johanning Nils
LR2-002
23.07 14:04
Frank Staubach
3
(5)
5
Mansoor Qeis
LR2-003
23.07 13:52
Kauf Thomas
5
(5)
0
Jentsch Alexander
LR2-004
23.07 13:52
Dalmatin Karlo
5
(5)
2
Alizay Faiz
winner-round-2
WR2-001
23.07 13:54
Sassmann Rattapol
0
(5)
5
Kortüm Julian
WR2-002
23.07 14:28
Salim Can
5
(5)
2
Soufi Mohammad
loser-round-3
LR3-001
23.07 15:38
Johanning Nils
5
(5)
4
Mansoor Qeis
LR3-002
23.07 15:02
Kauf Thomas
0
(5)
5
Dalmatin Karlo
loser-qualification
LQ-001
23.07 16:13
Johanning Nils
1
(5)
5
Sassmann Rattapol
LQ-002
23.07 16:13
Dalmatin Karlo
3
(5)
5
Soufi Mohammad
semi-final
SF-001
24.07 09:59
Kortüm Julian
2
(5)
5
Soufi Mohammad
SF-002
24.07 09:59
Salim Can
5
(5)
1
Sassmann Rattapol
final
F-001
24.07 09:59
Soufi Mohammad
2
(5)
5
Salim Can