You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Predator Germany Women's Open

Dienstag, 14. - Samstag, 18. Juni 2022
Vorrunde, 10-Ball
14.06.2022 09:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Fisher Kelly
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-002 14.06 12:59 Facquet Sukmawaty
2 (3) 0
Franco Vânia
BR-003 Grim Kristina
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Witzel Kim
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Schade Vivien
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-006 Süßenguth M.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-007 Kuys-Rademakers M.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-008 Gradisnik Ana
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-009 Matas Amalia
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-010 Šarac Bojana
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-011 Rademakers Tamara
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-012 Alfons Mirjam
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-013 Kristina Zlateva
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-014 Riegler Anna
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-015 Menard Véronique
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-016 Bryant Brittany
0 (3) 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 (3) 0
kibaroglu eylül
BR-018 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Rohmer Nathalie
BR-019 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Filler Pia
BR-020 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Torvund Nina
BR-021 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Stadler Chantal
BR-022 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Nguyen My
BR-023 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Kanatlar Elcin
BR-024 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Zalewska Oliwia
BR-025 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Ivanovskaia Veronika
BR-026 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Qiu Elise
BR-027 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
BR-028 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Rocha Sara
BR-029 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Ropero garcia M.
BR-030 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Zabek Monika
BR-031 14.06 12:53 Wan Ka Kai
2 (3) 1
Kielhorn Monja
BR-032 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Ouschan Jasmin
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Franco Vânia
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-010 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-012 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-014 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 (3) 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Kielhorn Monja
0 (3) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 14.06 22:32 Fisher Kelly
2 (3) 0
Facquet Sukmawaty
WR1-002 14.06 13:14 Grim Kristina
1 (3) 2
Witzel Kim
WR1-003 14.06 12:52 Schade Vivien
0 (3) 2
Süßenguth M.
WR1-004 14.06 15:04 Kuys-Rademakers M.
1 (3) 2
Gradisnik Ana
WR1-005 14.06 12:40 Matas Amalia
2 (3) 0
Šarac Bojana
WR1-006 14.06 15:15 Rademakers Tamara
2 (3) 0
Alfons Mirjam
WR1-007 14.06 14:48 Kristina Zlateva
2 (3) 0
Riegler Anna
WR1-008 14.06 15:02 Menard Véronique
2 (3) 0
Bryant Brittany
WR1-009 14.06 19:06 kibaroglu eylül
2 (3) 1
Rohmer Nathalie
WR1-010 14.06 18:42 Filler Pia
2 (3) 1
Torvund Nina
WR1-011 14.06 18:56 Stadler Chantal
2 (3) 1
Nguyen My
WR1-012 14.06 18:43 Kanatlar Elcin
0 (3) 2
Zalewska Oliwia
WR1-013 14.06 20:36 Ivanovskaia Veronika
2 (3) 0
Qiu Elise
WR1-014 14.06 22:33 Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
1 (3) 2
Rocha Sara
WR1-015 14.06 20:54 Ropero garcia M.
2 (3) 0
Zabek Monika
WR1-016 14.06 23:22 Wan Ka Kai
2 (3) 1
Ouschan Jasmin
loser-round-2
LR2-001 15.06 13:12 Franco Vânia
1 (3) 2
Bryant Brittany
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Riegler Anna
LR2-003 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Alfons Mirjam
LR2-004 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Šarac Bojana
LR2-005 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Kuys-Rademakers M.
LR2-006 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Schade Vivien
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Grim Kristina
LR2-008 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Facquet Sukmawaty
LR2-009 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Ouschan Jasmin
LR2-010 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Zabek Monika
LR2-011 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
LR2-012 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Qiu Elise
LR2-013 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Kanatlar Elcin
LR2-014 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Nguyen My
LR2-015 w.o.
0 (3) 0
Torvund Nina
LR2-016 15.06 13:15 Kielhorn Monja
2 (3) 1
Rohmer Nathalie
winner-round-2
WR2-001 15.06 18:30 Fisher Kelly
2 (3) 1
Witzel Kim
WR2-002 15.06 19:02 Süßenguth M.
2 (3) 1
Gradisnik Ana
WR2-003 15.06 19:16 Matas Amalia
2 (3) 0
Rademakers Tamara
WR2-004 15.06 20:39 Kristina Zlateva
2 (3) 0
Menard Véronique
WR2-005 15.06 21:25 kibaroglu eylül
2 (3) 1
Filler Pia
WR2-006 15.06 21:00 Stadler Chantal
2 (3) 1
Zalewska Oliwia
WR2-007 16.06 00:16 Ivanovskaia Veronika
2 (3) 1
Rocha Sara
WR2-008 15.06 23:53 Ropero garcia M.
0 (3) 2
Wan Ka Kai
loser-round-3
LR3-001 15.06 15:53 Bryant Brittany
2 (3) 1
Riegler Anna
LR3-002 15.06 12:34 Alfons Mirjam
0 (3) 2
Šarac Bojana
LR3-003 15.06 13:04 Kuys-Rademakers M.
2 (3) 1
Schade Vivien
LR3-004 15.06 13:53 Grim Kristina
1 (3) 2
Facquet Sukmawaty
LR3-005 15.06 12:34 Ouschan Jasmin
2 (3) 1
Zabek Monika
LR3-006 15.06 13:29 Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
2 (3) 1
Qiu Elise
LR3-007 15.06 15:43 Kanatlar Elcin
0 (3) 2
Nguyen My
LR3-008 15.06 15:52 Torvund Nina
0 (3) 2
Kielhorn Monja
loser-round-4
LR4-001 16.06 13:53 Bryant Brittany
2 (3) 0
Filler Pia
LR4-002 16.06 13:00 Šarac Bojana
2 (3) 0
Zalewska Oliwia
LR4-003 16.06 12:56 Kuys-Rademakers M.
0 (3) 2
Rocha Sara
LR4-004 16.06 13:25 Facquet Sukmawaty
0 (3) 2
Ropero garcia M.
LR4-005 16.06 12:44 Ouschan Jasmin
2 (3) 1
Witzel Kim
LR4-006 16.06 13:22 Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
2 (3) 0
Gradisnik Ana
LR4-007 16.06 13:04 Nguyen My
2 (3) 0
Rademakers Tamara
LR4-008 16.06 13:02 Kielhorn Monja
0 (3) 2
Menard Véronique
winner-round-3
WR3-001 16.06 15:09 Fisher Kelly
2 (3) 0
Süßenguth M.
WR3-002 16.06 14:34 Matas Amalia
0 (3) 2
Kristina Zlateva
WR3-003 16.06 15:08 kibaroglu eylül
2 (3) 0
Stadler Chantal
WR3-004 16.06 15:37 Ivanovskaia Veronika
2 (3) 1
Wan Ka Kai
loser-round-5
LR5-001 16.06 19:21 Bryant Brittany
1 (3) 2
Šarac Bojana
LR5-002 16.06 19:30 Rocha Sara
0 (3) 2
Ropero garcia M.
LR5-003 16.06 19:08 Ouschan Jasmin
2 (3) 0
Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu A.
LR5-004 16.06 18:50 Nguyen My
2 (3) 1
Menard Véronique
loser-qualification
LQ-001 16.06 21:53 Šarac Bojana
2 (3) 0
Wan Ka Kai
LQ-002 16.06 22:07 Ropero garcia M.
2 (3) 1
Stadler Chantal
LQ-003 16.06 21:52 Ouschan Jasmin
2 (3) 0
Matas Amalia
LQ-004 16.06 20:42 Nguyen My
2 (3) 0
Süßenguth M.
quarter-final
QF-001 17.06 11:00 Fisher Kelly
0 (3) 0
QF-002 17.06 11:00 Kristina Zlateva
0 (3) 0
QF-003 17.06 11:00 kibaroglu eylül
0 (3) 0
QF-004 17.06 11:00 Ivanovskaia Veronika
0 (3) 0
semi-final
SF-001 17.06 17:00
0 (3) 0
SF-002 17.06 17:00
0 (3) 0
final
F-001 18.06 13:00
0 (3) 0