Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Tito's - Cup
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
26.05. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Resultate
26.05. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
Diverse
26.05.2022 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Bunke Marco
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
26.05 21:10
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(4)
2
Martini Michael
BR-003
26.05 21:23
Michailidis Ari
4
(4)
3
Rossa Martin
BR-004
26.05 20:56
Schäfer Ulrich
0
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
BR-005
Fischer Kevin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
26.05 21:26
Michailidis Niko
2
(4)
4
Grigore-Martini M.
BR-007
26.05 21:03
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Psimenidis A.
BR-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
winner-round-1
WR1-001
26.05 21:39
Bunke Marco
0
(4)
4
Ayvaz Yunus
WR1-002
26.05 22:09
Michailidis Ari
1
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
WR1-003
26.05 22:06
Fischer Kevin
3
(4)
4
Grigore-Martini M.
WR1-004
26.05 21:27
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
1
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Martini Michael
LR1-002
26.05 22:03
Rossa Martin
4
(4)
2
Schäfer Ulrich
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Michailidis Niko
LR1-004
Psimenidis A.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
loser-round-2
LR2-001
26.05 22:44
Martini Michael
1
(4)
4
Fischer Kevin
LR2-002
26.05 22:44
Rossa Martin
1
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
LR2-003
26.05 22:04
Michailidis Niko
0
(4)
4
Bunke Marco
LR2-004
26.05 22:36
Psimenidis A.
4
(4)
0
Michailidis Ari
winner-round-2
WR2-001
26.05 22:46
Ayvaz Yunus
1
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
WR2-002
26.05 22:54
Grigore-Martini M.
3
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
loser-round-3
LR3-001
26.05 23:20
Fischer Kevin
4
(4)
1
Yildirim Ramazan
LR3-002
26.05 22:53
Bunke Marco
1
(4)
4
Psimenidis A.
loser-qualification
LQ-001
26.05 23:45
Fischer Kevin
0
(4)
4
Ayvaz Yunus
LQ-002
26.05 23:24
Psimenidis A.
4
(4)
3
Grigore-Martini M.
semi-final
SF-001
27.05 00:30
Rossa Tito
0
(4)
5
Psimenidis A.
SF-002
27.05 00:30
Galic Ivan
5
(4)
2
Ayvaz Yunus
final
F-001
27.05 00:31
Psimenidis A.
5
(4)
4
Galic Ivan