You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Reelive Bremen Open

Montag, 27. - Donnerstag, 30. Dezember 2021
Endrunde, 10-Ball
30.12.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 31.12 11:29 van Lierop Jan
7 (7) 2
Schneider Michael
semi-final
SF-001 31.12 03:07 Salim Can
1 (7) 7
van Lierop Jan
SF-002 31.12 03:07 Kuckherm Lars
5 (7) 7
Schneider Michael
quarter-final
QF-001 31.12 00:57 Salim Can
7 (7) 4
Spitzky Marco
QF-002 30.12 23:28 Dincer Ramazan
6 (7) 7
van Lierop Jan
QF-003 30.12 23:33 Marien Christoph
2 (7) 7
Kuckherm Lars
QF-004 31.12 01:22 Wolf Jan
4 (7) 7
Schneider Michael
winner-round-3
WR3-001 30.12 22:30 Ortmann Oliver
4 (7) 7
Salim Can
WR3-002 30.12 21:05 Soufi Mohammad
4 (7) 7
Spitzky Marco
WR3-003 30.12 21:36 Grim Kristina
2 (7) 7
Dincer Ramazan
WR3-004 30.12 21:47 Bolten Dennis
3 (7) 7
van Lierop Jan
WR3-005 30.12 21:36 Voets Kenny
4 (7) 7
Marien Christoph
WR3-006 30.12 22:07 Kuckherm Lars
7 (7) 2
Güwenc Emrah
WR3-007 30.12 23:29 Wansner Andre
5 (7) 7
Wolf Jan
WR3-008 30.12 23:35 Jungo Dimitri
6 (7) 7
Schneider Michael
winner-round-2
WR2-001 30.12 19:57 Ortmann Oliver
7 (7) 4
Eckert Ralph
WR2-002 30.12 19:07 Salim Can
7 (7) 1
Boris Ivanovski
WR2-003 30.12 19:41 Soufi Mohammad
7 (7) 1
Ahmeti Agush
WR2-004 30.12 19:06 Spitzky Marco
7 (7) 3
Harries Heiko
WR2-005 30.12 20:51 Grim Kristina
7 (7) 5
Alizay Faiz
WR2-006 30.12 18:55 Bijsterbosch Marc
5 (7) 7
Dincer Ramazan
WR2-007 30.12 20:31 Dörner Yuma
2 (7) 7
Bolten Dennis
WR2-008 30.12 20:11 van Lierop Jan
7 (7) 1
Lannoye Kevin
WR2-009 30.12 19:19 Neuhausen Moritz
5 (7) 7
Voets Kenny
WR2-010 30.12 20:37 Stegemann Florian
6 (7) 7
Marien Christoph
WR2-011 30.12 21:00 Kuckherm Lars
7 (7) 2
Wolff Marc
WR2-012 30.12 19:55 Haradinaj Fitim
6 (7) 7
Güwenc Emrah
WR2-013 30.12 22:01 Wansner Andre
7 (7) 6
Pogossjan Melis
WR2-014 30.12 19:50 Dohr Niklas
6 (7) 7
Wolf Jan
WR2-015 30.12 21:45 De Ruyter Tim
1 (7) 7
Jungo Dimitri
WR2-016 30.12 21:01 Schneider Michael
7 (7) 2
Morari Artur
loser-qualification
LQ-001 30.12 17:18 Behling Oliver
2 (7) 7
Harries Heiko
LQ-002 30.12 17:47 Cuffez Marino
1 (7) 7
Dincer Ramazan
LQ-003 30.12 16:44 Lannoye Kevin
7 (7) 3
Schlagloth Sascha
LQ-004 30.12 17:47 Gabriel Natalia
0 (7) 7
Güwenc Emrah
LQ-005 30.12 15:56 Matys Alex
3 (7) 7
Pogossjan Melis
LQ-006 30.12 16:20 Alizay Faiz
7 (7) 6
Johanning Nils
LQ-007 30.12 16:44 Kaval Sharif
0 (7) 5
Morari Artur
LQ-008 30.12 16:49 Griess Patrick
4 (7) 7
Boris Ivanovski
LQ-009 30.12 15:56 Yilmaz Naci
5 (7) 7
Voets Kenny
LQ-010 30.12 16:52 Marien Christoph
7 (7) 5
Sambulski Christian
LQ-011 30.12 17:18 Teber Tayfun
4 (7) 7
Bolten Dennis
LQ-012 30.12 17:08 Kallweit Detlev
2 (7) 7
Eckert Ralph
LQ-013 30.12 18:42 Bongers Tobias
3 (7) 7
Jungo Dimitri
LQ-014 30.12 17:12 Reshat Meric
4 (7) 7
Wolf Jan
LQ-015 30.12 18:27 Khalili Ramin
4 (7) 7
Wolff Marc
LQ-016 30.12 17:48 Ahmeti Agush
7 (7) 4
Wieme Oliver
winner-round-1
WR1-001 30.12 13:23 Ortmann Oliver
7 (7) 4
Wieme Oliver
WR1-002 30.12 13:39 Wolff Marc
3 (7) 7
Salim Can
WR1-003 30.12 13:34 Soufi Mohammad
7 (7) 4
Wolf Jan
WR1-004 30.12 14:39 Jungo Dimitri
6 (7) 7
Spitzky Marco
WR1-005 30.12 14:46 Eckert Ralph
3 (7) 7
Grim Kristina
WR1-006 30.12 14:02 Bijsterbosch Marc
7 (7) 5
Bolten Dennis
WR1-007 30.12 14:11 Dörner Yuma
7 (7) 1
Sambulski Christian
WR1-008 30.12 13:51 van Lierop Jan
7 (7) 1
Voets Kenny
WR1-009 30.12 14:31 Boris Ivanovski
3 (7) 7
Neuhausen Moritz
WR1-010 30.12 15:29 Morari Artur
6 (7) 7
Stegemann Florian
WR1-011 30.12 14:31 Johanning Nils
1 (7) 7
Kuckherm Lars
WR1-012 30.12 14:42 Pogossjan Melis
2 (7) 7
Haradinaj Fitim
WR1-013 30.12 15:51 Güwenc Emrah
6 (7) 7
Wansner Andre
WR1-014 30.12 15:06 Schlagloth Sascha
0 (7) 7
Dohr Niklas
WR1-015 30.12 15:58 De Ruyter Tim
7 (7) 4
Dincer Ramazan
WR1-016 30.12 15:18 Harries Heiko
0 (7) 7
Schneider Michael
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Behling Oliver
LR1-002 Cuffez Marino
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Lannoye Kevin
LR1-004 Gabriel Natalia
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Matys Alex
LR1-006 Alizay Faiz
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Kaval Sharif
LR1-008 Griess Patrick
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Yilmaz Naci
LR1-010 Marien Christoph
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Teber Tayfun
LR1-012 Kallweit Detlev
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Bongers Tobias
LR1-014 Reshat Meric
0 (7) 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Khalili Ramin
LR1-016 Ahmeti Agush
0 (7) 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ortmann Oliver
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-002 30.12 11:57 Behling Oliver
5 (7) 7
Wieme Oliver
BR-003 30.12 11:42 Cuffez Marino
5 (7) 7
Wolff Marc
BR-004 Salim Can
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Soufi Mohammad
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-006 30.12 11:18 Lannoye Kevin
4 (7) 7
Wolf Jan
BR-007 30.12 11:18 Gabriel Natalia
2 (7) 7
Jungo Dimitri
BR-008 Spitzky Marco
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-009 Eckert Ralph
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-010 30.12 11:58 Grim Kristina
7 (7) 6
Matys Alex
BR-011 30.12 11:20 Alizay Faiz
5 (7) 7
Bijsterbosch Marc
BR-012 Bolten Dennis
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-013 Dörner Yuma
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-014 30.12 10:19 Sambulski Christian
5 (7) 0
Kaval Sharif
BR-015 30.12 11:32 Griess Patrick
2 (7) 7
van Lierop Jan
BR-016 Voets Kenny
0 (7) 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Boris Ivanovski
BR-018 30.12 11:18 Neuhausen Moritz
7 (7) 2
Yilmaz Naci
BR-019 30.12 12:38 Morari Artur
7 (7) 6
Marien Christoph
BR-020 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Stegemann Florian
BR-021 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Johanning Nils
BR-022 30.12 12:35 Kuckherm Lars
7 (7) 3
Teber Tayfun
BR-023 30.12 12:32 Kallweit Detlev
0 (7) 7
Pogossjan Melis
BR-024 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Haradinaj Fitim
BR-025 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Güwenc Emrah
BR-026 30.12 13:10 Wansner Andre
7 (7) 6
Bongers Tobias
BR-027 30.12 12:52 Schlagloth Sascha
7 (7) 5
Reshat Meric
BR-028 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Dohr Niklas
BR-029 w.o.
0 (7) 0
De Ruyter Tim
BR-030 30.12 12:47 Khalili Ramin
0 (7) 7
Dincer Ramazan
BR-031 30.12 13:04 Ahmeti Agush
1 (7) 7
Harries Heiko
BR-032 w.o.
0 (7) 0
Schneider Michael