Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
Sanwald Cup
Monday, 22 November 2021
Info
Registration
Start list
22.11. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Results
22.11. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Endrunde,
9-Ball
22.11.2021 20:00 Clock
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Vrakas Athanasios
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
22.11 20:55
Burmazovic Denis
0
(4)
4
Müller Dirk
BR-003
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Burmazovic Zeljko
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Vlassidis Xanthos
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Ayvaz Yunus
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Hrihorov Michael
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Gutjahr Ricardo
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Heber Robin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
Bello Antonio
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-011
Kessler Tobi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Braun Petra
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Sannwald Petra
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
22.11 20:53
Boschmann Andrej
0
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
BR-016
Curcio Giuseppe
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Dorenburg Marco
BR-018
22.11 21:08
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Hopp Christopher
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Parlak Zeki
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kielwein Oliver
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopff Savas
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ilic Robert
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mungiuri Patrick
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Benk Mustafa
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Roll Manuel
BR-031
22.11 21:05
Giusa Marco
4
(4)
3
Galic Luka
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Miric Kosta
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Burmazovic Denis
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Boschmann Andrej
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Galic Luka
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
22.11 21:33
Vrakas Athanasios
4
(4)
2
Müller Dirk
WR1-002
22.11 20:47
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
1
Burmazovic Zeljko
WR1-003
22.11 20:54
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
WR1-004
22.11 21:15
Hrihorov Michael
3
(4)
4
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR1-005
22.11 20:58
Heber Robin
4
(4)
3
Bello Antonio
WR1-006
22.11 21:06
Kessler Tobi
3
(4)
4
Braun Petra
WR1-007
22.11 21:02
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
(4)
2
Sannwald Petra
WR1-008
22.11 21:17
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
1
Curcio Giuseppe
WR1-009
22.11 22:05
Dorenburg Marco
3
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
WR1-010
22.11 20:48
Sforza Marco
4
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
WR1-011
22.11 20:53
Parlak Zeki
4
(4)
1
Yildirim Ramazan
WR1-012
22.11 21:48
Kielwein Oliver
4
(4)
3
Heydarpour Saeid
WR1-013
22.11 21:27
Hopff Savas
2
(4)
4
Ilic Robert
WR1-014
22.11 21:22
Mungiuri Patrick
0
(4)
4
Sahiti Driton
WR1-015
22.11 21:19
Benk Mustafa
4
(4)
0
Roll Manuel
WR1-016
22.11 21:45
Giusa Marco
3
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
loser-round-2
LR2-001
22.11 22:58
Burmazovic Denis
3
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sannwald Petra
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kessler Tobi
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bello Antonio
LR2-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hrihorov Michael
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Burmazovic Zeljko
LR2-008
22.11 22:14
Boschmann Andrej
1
(4)
4
Müller Dirk
LR2-009
22.11 22:35
Hopp Christopher
2
(4)
4
Giusa Marco
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Roll Manuel
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mungiuri Patrick
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopff Savas
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
LR2-016
22.11 23:05
Galic Luka
4
(4)
3
Dorenburg Marco
winner-round-2
WR2-001
22.11 22:17
Vrakas Athanasios
4
(4)
2
Shahverdi Mazi
WR2-002
22.11 22:13
Vlassidis Xanthos
2
(4)
4
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR2-003
22.11 22:13
Heber Robin
3
(4)
4
Braun Petra
WR2-004
22.11 21:30
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
WR2-005
22.11 22:51
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
1
Sforza Marco
WR2-006
22.11 22:34
Parlak Zeki
4
(4)
2
Kielwein Oliver
WR2-007
22.11 22:03
Ilic Robert
2
(4)
4
Sahiti Driton
WR2-008
22.11 23:09
Benk Mustafa
2
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
loser-round-3
LR3-001
22.11 23:34
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
2
Sannwald Petra
LR3-002
22.11 21:34
Kessler Tobi
1
(4)
4
Bello Antonio
LR3-003
22.11 21:43
Hrihorov Michael
4
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR3-004
22.11 22:50
Burmazovic Zeljko
2
(4)
4
Müller Dirk
LR3-005
22.11 23:24
Giusa Marco
4
(4)
2
Roll Manuel
LR3-006
22.11 21:51
Mungiuri Patrick
0
(4)
4
Hopff Savas
LR3-007
22.11 22:24
Heydarpour Saeid
1
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
LR3-008
22.11 23:24
Voskar Sinisa
1
(4)
4
Galic Luka
loser-round-4
LR4-001
23.11 00:17
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
1
Sforza Marco
LR4-002
22.11 23:28
Bello Antonio
3
(4)
4
Kielwein Oliver
LR4-003
22.11 22:44
Hrihorov Michael
3
(4)
4
Ilic Robert
LR4-004
22.11 23:42
Müller Dirk
2
(4)
4
Benk Mustafa
LR4-005
23.11 00:02
Giusa Marco
4
(4)
1
Shahverdi Mazi
LR4-006
22.11 23:01
Hopff Savas
3
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR4-007
22.11 23:13
Yildirim Ramazan
3
(4)
4
Heber Robin
LR4-008
23.11 00:02
Galic Luka
4
(4)
3
Zvorinji Jozsef
winner-round-3
WR3-001
22.11 22:52
Vrakas Athanasios
4
(4)
2
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR3-002
22.11 22:43
Braun Petra
1
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
WR3-003
22.11 23:32
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
0
Parlak Zeki
WR3-004
22.11 23:45
Sahiti Driton
2
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
loser-round-5
LR5-001
23.11 00:47
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
0
Kielwein Oliver
LR5-002
23.11 00:15
Ilic Robert
1
(4)
4
Benk Mustafa
LR5-003
23.11 00:43
Giusa Marco
2
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR5-004
23.11 00:48
Heber Robin
4
(4)
3
Galic Luka
loser-qualification
LQ-001
23.11 01:25
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
3
Sahiti Driton
LQ-002
23.11 00:42
Benk Mustafa
4
(4)
1
Parlak Zeki
LQ-003
23.11 01:03
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
0
Braun Petra
LQ-004
23.11 01:13
Heber Robin
0
(4)
4
Gutjahr Ricardo
quarter-final
QF-001
23.11 02:12
Vrakas Athanasios
3
(5)
5
Vlassidis Xanthos
QF-002
23.11 01:55
Kirli Tahsin
1
(5)
5
Gutjahr Ricardo
QF-003
23.11 02:36
Galic Ivan
4
(5)
5
Curcio Giuseppe
QF-004
23.11 02:12
Miric Kosta
5
(5)
3
Benk Mustafa
semi-final
SF-001
23.11 02:45
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
(5)
5
Gutjahr Ricardo
SF-002
23.11 03:15
Curcio Giuseppe
3
(5)
5
Miric Kosta
final
F-001
23.11 03:15
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
(5)
4
Miric Kosta