Sanwald Cup
Montag, 22. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 01:25
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
Sahiti Driton
3
LQ-001
|
End: 00:42
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
4
Parlak Zeki
1
LQ-002
|
End: 01:03
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Braun Petra
0
LQ-003
|
End: 01:13
DS: 4
Heber Robin
0
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
LQ-004
|
End: 00:47
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
Kielwein Oliver
0
LR5-001
|
End: 00:15
DS: 4
Ilic Robert
1
Benk Mustafa
4
LR5-002
|
End: 00:43
DS: 4
Giusa Marco
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
LR5-003
|
End: 00:48
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Galic Luka
3
LR5-004
|
End: 00:17
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
Sforza Marco
1
LR4-001
|
End: 23:28
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
3
Kielwein Oliver
4
LR4-002
|
End: 22:44
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
3
Ilic Robert
4
LR4-003
|
End: 23:42
DS: 4
Müller Dirk
2
Benk Mustafa
4
LR4-004
|
End: 00:02
DS: 4
Giusa Marco
4
Shahverdi Mazi
1
LR4-005
|
End: 23:01
DS: 4
Hopff Savas
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
LR4-006
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
3
Heber Robin
4
LR4-007
|
End: 00:02
DS: 4
Galic Luka
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
3
LR4-008
|
End: 23:34
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
Sannwald Petra
2
LR3-001
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Kessler Tobi
1
Bello Antonio
4
LR3-002
|
End: 21:43
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
4
Ayvaz Yunus
0
LR3-003
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Burmazovic Zeljko
2
Müller Dirk
4
LR3-004
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
Giusa Marco
4
Roll Manuel
2
LR3-005
|
End: 21:51
DS: 4
Mungiuri Patrick
0
Hopff Savas
4
LR3-006
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
1
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LR3-007
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
1
Galic Luka
4
LR3-008
|
End: 22:58
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
3
Curcio Giuseppe
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Sannwald Petra
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Kessler Tobi
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Bello Antonio
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Hrihorov Michael
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Ayvaz Yunus
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Burmazovic Zeljko
0
LR2-007
|
End: 22:14
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
1
Müller Dirk
4
LR2-008
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
2
Giusa Marco
4
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Roll Manuel
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Mungiuri Patrick
0
LR2-011
w.o.
0
Hopff Savas
0
LR2-012
w.o.
0
Heydarpour Saeid
0
LR2-013
w.o.
0
Yildirim Ramazan
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
LR2-015
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Galic Luka
4
Dorenburg Marco
3
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Burmazovic Denis
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Boschmann Andrej
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Hopp Christopher
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Galic Luka
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Vrakas Athanasios
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
0
Müller Dirk
4
Shahverdi Mazi
0
w.o.
0
Burmazovic Zeljko
0
w.o.
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
0
w.o.
0
Ayvaz Yunus
0
w.o.
0
Hrihorov Michael
0
w.o.
0
Gutjahr Ricardo
0
w.o.
0
Heber Robin
0
w.o.
0
Bello Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Kessler Tobi
0
w.o.
0
Braun Petra
0
w.o.
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
w.o.
0
Sannwald Petra
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
0
Kirli Tahsin
4
Curcio Giuseppe
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Dorenburg Marco
0
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Hopp Christopher
2
w.o.
0
Sforza Marco
0
w.o.
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
w.o.
0
Parlak Zeki
0
w.o.
0
Yildirim Ramazan
0
w.o.
0
Kielwein Oliver
0
w.o.
0
Heydarpour Saeid
0
w.o.
0
Hopff Savas
0
w.o.
0
Ilic Robert
0
w.o.
0
Mungiuri Patrick
0
w.o.
0
Sahiti Driton
0
w.o.
0
Benk Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
Roll Manuel
0
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Giusa Marco
4
Galic Luka
3
w.o.
0
Miric Kosta
0
|
End: 21:33
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Müller Dirk
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Burmazovic Zeljko
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Ayvaz Yunus
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
3
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Bello Antonio
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Kessler Tobi
3
Braun Petra
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
Sannwald Petra
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Kirli Tahsin
4
Curcio Giuseppe
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Dorenburg Marco
3
Galic Ivan
4
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
4
Voskar Sinisa
0
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Yildirim Ramazan
1
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4
Kielwein Oliver
4
Heydarpour Saeid
3
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Hopff Savas
2
Ilic Robert
4
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 21:22
DS: 4
Mungiuri Patrick
0
Sahiti Driton
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 21:19
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
4
Roll Manuel
0
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 21:45
DS: 4
Giusa Marco
3
Miric Kosta
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Shahverdi Mazi
2
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
2
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Heber Robin
3
Braun Petra
4
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
Kirli Tahsin
4
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 22:51
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Sforza Marco
1
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Kielwein Oliver
2
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Ilic Robert
2
Sahiti Driton
4
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 23:09
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
2
Miric Kosta
4
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 22:52
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Gutjahr Ricardo
2
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:43
DS: 4
Braun Petra
1
Kirli Tahsin
4
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:32
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Parlak Zeki
0
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4
Sahiti Driton
2
Miric Kosta
4
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 02:12
DS: 5
Vrakas Athanasios
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
QF-001
|
End: 01:55
DS: 5
Kirli Tahsin
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
QF-002
|
End: 02:36
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
4
Curcio Giuseppe
5
QF-003
|
End: 02:12
DS: 5
Miric Kosta
5
Benk Mustafa
3
QF-004
|
End: 02:45
DS: 5
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
SF-001
|
End: 03:15
DS: 5
Curcio Giuseppe
3
Miric Kosta
5
SF-002
|
End: 03:15
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
Miric Kosta
4
F-001