Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Saturday tournament "Pool Fever"
Samstag, 18. Dezember 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
18.12. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
18.12. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
18.12.2021 11:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
18.12 12:09
Shahverdi Mazi
6
(6)
1
Heber Robin
BR-002
18.12 12:12
Daniel Konrad
6
(6)
1
Hirschberger Thomas
BR-003
18.12 12:03
Hopp Christopher
1
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
BR-004
18.12 12:01
Tran Anh
0
(6)
6
Gutjahr Ricardo
BR-005
18.12 12:23
Müller Dirk
1
(6)
6
Merbitz Daniel
BR-006
18.12 12:17
Miric Kosta
6
(6)
3
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
BR-007
18.12 12:09
Hirschberger B.
0
(6)
6
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-008
18.12 12:14
Jeschka Andreas
6
(6)
2
Matschewsky Michael
winner-round-1
WR1-001
18.12 12:41
Shahverdi Mazi
6
(6)
0
Daniel Konrad
WR1-002
18.12 13:22
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
(6)
6
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR1-003
18.12 13:42
Merbitz Daniel
5
(6)
6
Miric Kosta
WR1-004
18.12 13:41
Yildirim Ramazan
6
(6)
4
Jeschka Andreas
loser-round-1
LR1-001
18.12 12:59
Heber Robin
6
(6)
1
Hirschberger Thomas
LR1-002
18.12 12:52
Hopp Christopher
6
(6)
1
Tran Anh
LR1-003
18.12 13:20
Müller Dirk
6
(6)
0
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
LR1-004
18.12 12:55
Hirschberger B.
1
(6)
6
Matschewsky Michael
loser-round-2
LR2-001
18.12 14:57
Heber Robin
6
(6)
5
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-002
18.12 14:58
Hopp Christopher
5
(6)
6
Jeschka Andreas
LR2-003
18.12 14:10
Müller Dirk
2
(6)
6
Daniel Konrad
LR2-004
18.12 14:20
Matschewsky Michael
3
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
winner-round-2
WR2-001
18.12 14:01
Shahverdi Mazi
2
(6)
6
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR2-002
18.12 14:35
Miric Kosta
2
(6)
6
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-round-3
LR3-001
18.12 15:53
Heber Robin
2
(6)
6
Jeschka Andreas
LR3-002
18.12 15:08
Daniel Konrad
3
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
loser-qualification
LQ-001
18.12 16:54
Jeschka Andreas
6
(6)
5
Shahverdi Mazi
LQ-002
18.12 15:54
Vlassidis Xanthos
6
(6)
3
Miric Kosta
semi-final
SF-001
18.12 17:48
Gutjahr Ricardo
2
(7)
7
Vlassidis Xanthos
SF-002
18.12 18:24
Yildirim Ramazan
7
(7)
5
Jeschka Andreas
final
F-001
18.12 19:38
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
(7)
7
Yildirim Ramazan