Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
Die Drei Open 2022
Wednesday, 28 - Friday, 30 December 2022
Info
Registration
Start list
28.12. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 10-Ball
28.12. 12:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 10-Ball
28.12. 14:30 | Vorrunde 3 | 10-Ball
28.12. 16:30 | Vorrunde 4 | 10-Ball
29.12. 10:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 10-Ball
29.12. 12:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 10-Ball
29.12. 14:30 | Vorrunde 7 | 10-Ball
29.12. 16:30 | Vorrunde 8 | 10-Ball
30.12. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Results
Livescore
28.12. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 10-Ball
28.12. 12:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 10-Ball
28.12. 14:30 | Vorrunde 3 | 10-Ball
28.12. 16:30 | Vorrunde 4 | 10-Ball
29.12. 10:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 10-Ball
29.12. 12:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 10-Ball
29.12. 14:30 | Vorrunde 7 | 10-Ball
29.12. 16:30 | Vorrunde 8 | 10-Ball
30.12. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Vorrunde 1,
10-Ball
28.12.2022 10:00 Clock
Automatic update:
Off
15 Sec
30 Sec
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Filler Joshua
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-002
28.12 10:59
Wittmeier Andreas
2
(6)
6
Griesshaber Ralf
BR-003
28.12 11:15
Dayyani Aryan
4
(6)
6
Bello Antonio
BR-004
28.12 11:04
Deisenrieder D.
1
(6)
6
Filler Pia
BR-005
May Thomas
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-006
28.12 11:12
Heide Svenja
1
(6)
6
Hilbert Christoph
BR-007
28.12 11:52
Marten Valentin
5
(6)
6
Merbitz Daniel
BR-008
Alizay Faiz
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Beleski Boris
BR-010
28.12 11:24
Parlak Zeki
6
(6)
2
Kliche Norbert
BR-011
28.12 11:22
Schmidt Sven
5
(6)
6
Pitz Dietmar
BR-012
28.12 11:09
Brademann Marcel
3
(6)
6
Daniel Andreas
BR-013
28.12 11:25
Hilbert Manuela
6
(6)
5
Eisele Frank
BR-014
28.12 11:24
Sanowski Holger
6
(6)
2
Radwan Michal
BR-015
28.12 11:08
Romano Fabio
6
(6)
2
Schwandt Cem
BR-016
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Smith Michael
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Wittmeier Andreas
LR1-002
28.12 12:17
Dayyani Aryan
6
(6)
4
Deisenrieder D.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Heide Svenja
LR1-004
Marten Valentin
0
(6)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Kliche Norbert
LR1-006
28.12 12:27
Schmidt Sven
2
(6)
6
Brademann Marcel
LR1-007
28.12 12:30
Eisele Frank
6
(6)
5
Radwan Michal
LR1-008
Schwandt Cem
0
(6)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
28.12 11:46
Filler Joshua
6
(6)
2
Griesshaber Ralf
WR1-002
28.12 12:22
Bello Antonio
3
(6)
6
Filler Pia
WR1-003
28.12 12:10
May Thomas
6
(6)
2
Hilbert Christoph
WR1-004
28.12 12:57
Merbitz Daniel
3
(6)
6
Alizay Faiz
WR1-005
28.12 12:24
Beleski Boris
6
(6)
3
Parlak Zeki
WR1-006
28.12 12:10
Pitz Dietmar
6
(6)
5
Daniel Andreas
WR1-007
28.12 12:58
Hilbert Manuela
5
(6)
6
Sanowski Holger
WR1-008
28.12 12:02
Romano Fabio
1
(6)
6
Smith Michael
loser-round-2
LR2-001
28.12 12:49
Wittmeier Andreas
0
(6)
6
Daniel Andreas
LR2-002
28.12 13:21
Dayyani Aryan
6
(6)
2
Parlak Zeki
LR2-003
28.12 13:22
Heide Svenja
4
(6)
6
Romano Fabio
LR2-004
28.12 14:03
Marten Valentin
2
(6)
6
Hilbert Manuela
LR2-005
28.12 13:39
Kliche Norbert
4
(6)
6
Bello Antonio
LR2-006
28.12 13:39
Brademann Marcel
4
(6)
6
Griesshaber Ralf
LR2-007
28.12 14:18
Eisele Frank
3
(6)
6
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-008
28.12 13:48
Schwandt Cem
6
(6)
4
Hilbert Christoph
winner-round-2
WR2-001
28.12 13:49
Filler Joshua
5
(6)
6
Filler Pia
WR2-002
28.12 13:57
May Thomas
6
(6)
3
Alizay Faiz
WR2-003
28.12 13:02
Beleski Boris
1
(6)
6
Pitz Dietmar
WR2-004
28.12 13:40
Sanowski Holger
0
(6)
6
Smith Michael
loser-round-3
LR3-001
28.12 14:02
Daniel Andreas
6
(6)
0
Dayyani Aryan
LR3-002
28.12 15:08
Romano Fabio
6
(6)
1
Hilbert Manuela
LR3-003
28.12 14:54
Bello Antonio
4
(6)
6
Griesshaber Ralf
LR3-004
28.12 15:25
Merbitz Daniel
6
(6)
3
Schwandt Cem
loser-qualification
LQ-001
28.12 15:18
Daniel Andreas
4
(6)
6
Alizay Faiz
LQ-002
28.12 15:59
Romano Fabio
2
(6)
6
Filler Joshua
LQ-003
28.12 16:21
Griesshaber Ralf
5
(6)
6
Sanowski Holger
LQ-004
28.12 16:28
Merbitz Daniel
6
(6)
4
Beleski Boris
quarter-final
QF-001
Filler Pia
0
(6)
0
QF-002
May Thomas
0
(6)
0
QF-003
Pitz Dietmar
0
(6)
0
QF-004
Smith Michael
0
(6)
0
semi-final
SF-001
0
(6)
0
SF-002
0
(6)
0
final
F-001
0
(6)
0