1. SoHo-Pool-Masters Serie 2023
Dienstag, 21. März 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 21:31
DS: 4
Regensburger Sascha
3
Egger Bernd
4
LQ-001
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Arnold Jürgen
4
Nagel Robert
0
LQ-002
|
End: 21:45
DS: 4
Hans Rainer
1
Capar Sami
4
LQ-003
|
End: 21:58
DS: 4
Winter Stephan
3
Klein Stefan
4
LQ-004
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Regensburger Sascha
4
Pfaudler Richard
0
LR3-001
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Cozian Stefan
0
Arnold Jürgen
4
LR3-002
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Hans Rainer
4
Baumgärtner Sandor
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:10
DS: 4
Winter Stephan
4
Müller Hans-Jörg
2
LR3-004
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Kaloutsis Jason
0
Regensburger Sascha
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Pfaudler Richard
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Cozian Stefan
0
LR2-003
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Arnold Jürgen
4
Burns Glenn
1
LR2-004
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Kaloutsis Ioannis
0
Hans Rainer
4
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Baumgärtner Sandor
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Winter Stephan
0
LR2-007
|
End: 20:16
DS: 4
Weckemann Yanico
1
Müller Hans-Jörg
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Kaloutsis Jason
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Arnold Jürgen
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Kaloutsis Ioannis
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Weckemann Yanico
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Baumgärtner Sandor
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 18:59
DS: 4
Kaloutsis Jason
0
Smith Michael
4
Nagel Robert
0
w.o.
0
Hans Rainer
0
w.o.
0
Egger Bernd
0
w.o.
0
Müller Hans-Jörg
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 18:58
DS: 4
Fischbach Jens
4
Arnold Jürgen
0
Winter Stephan
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Pfaudler Richard
0
|
End: 19:07
DS: 4
Klein Stefan
4
Kaloutsis Ioannis
0
w.o.
0
Regensburger Sascha
0
w.o.
0
May Thomas
0
w.o.
0
Stöhr Alexander
0
w.o.
0
Burns Glenn
0
|
End: 19:27
DS: 4
Cozian Stefan
4
Weckemann Yanico
2
w.o.
0
Capar Sami
0
|
End: 19:25
DS: 4
Baumgärtner Sandor
0
Smith Michael
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:01
DS: 4
Nagel Robert
4
Hans Rainer
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:13
DS: 4
Egger Bernd
4
Müller Hans-Jörg
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Fischbach Jens
4
Winter Stephan
1
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Pfaudler Richard
2
Klein Stefan
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4
Regensburger Sascha
3
May Thomas
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 18:58
DS: 4
Stöhr Alexander
4
Burns Glenn
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:21
DS: 4
Cozian Stefan
2
Capar Sami
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4
Smith Michael
4
Nagel Robert
0
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Egger Bernd
3
Fischbach Jens
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:19
DS: 4
Klein Stefan
1
May Thomas
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:14
DS: 4
Stöhr Alexander
4
Capar Sami
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:42
DS: 4
Smith Michael
2
Egger Bernd
4
QF-001
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
Fischbach Jens
2
Klein Stefan
4
QF-002
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
May Thomas
4
Capar Sami
2
QF-003
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Stöhr Alexander
4
Arnold Jürgen
0
QF-004
|
End: 23:14
DS: 4
Egger Bernd
4
Klein Stefan
2
SF-001
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
May Thomas
4
Stöhr Alexander
1
SF-002
|
End: 23:50
DS: 4
Egger Bernd
1
May Thomas
4
F-001