Sanwald Cup
Montag, 27. März 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:32
DS: 4
Büyük Osman
0
Jung Benjamin
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:14
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
3
Grim Kristina
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:58
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
4
Shahverdi Mazi
2
LQ-003
|
End: 00:06
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Sforza Marco
2
LQ-004
|
End: 23:17
DS: 4
Schulz Tobias
2
Büyük Osman
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:41
DS: 4
Topic Stipe
3
Voskar Sinisa
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:23
DS: 4
Matschewsky Michael
2
Merbitz Daniel
4
LR3-003
|
End: 23:30
DS: 4
Johanning Nils
2
Vrakas Athanasios
4
LR3-004
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Erikzi Ali
2
Schulz Tobias
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:33
DS: 4
Lowag Ricky
2
Büyük Osman
4
LR2-002
|
End: 23:01
DS: 4
Topic Stipe
4
Hodzic Ivan
2
LR2-003
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Rech-Linker Stephan
0
LR2-004
|
End: 22:40
DS: 4
Kaincz Simon
0
Matschewsky Michael
4
LR2-005
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Reich Michael
1
Merbitz Daniel
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Heber Robin
3
Johanning Nils
4
LR2-007
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Yildirim Ramazan
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Erikzi Ali
0
LR1-001
|
End: 21:54
DS: 4
Psimenidis A.
1
Lowag Ricky
4
LR1-002
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Topic Stipe
4
la Cognata Daniel
0
LR1-003
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Heydarpour Saeid
0
LR1-004
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Tegge Kay
2
Kaincz Simon
4
LR1-005
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Tran Anh
1
Reich Michael
4
LR1-006
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
3
Heber Robin
4
LR1-007
|
End: 21:31
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
4
Ayvaz Yunus
0
LR1-008
Grim Kristina
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
4
Erikzi Ali
0
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Psimenidis A.
1
Matschewsky Michael
4
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Lowag Ricky
0
Mutschler Marcus
4
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Topic Stipe
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
4
la Cognata Daniel
2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
1
Johanning Nils
4
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Jung Benjamin
4
Heydarpour Saeid
3
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Tegge Kay
2
Büyük Osman
4
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4
Kaincz Simon
0
Galic Luka
4
|
End: 20:50
DS: 4
Tran Anh
2
Sforza Marco
4
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Reich Michael
1
Schulz Tobias
4
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4
Rech-Linker Stephan
4
Hopp Christopher
0
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Heber Robin
1
Hannusch Daniel
4
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
2
Shahverdi Mazi
4
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
4
Ayvaz Yunus
3
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4
Grim Kristina
4
Merbitz Daniel
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:55
DS: 4
Matschewsky Michael
3
Mutschler Marcus
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
Yildirim Ramazan
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 22:02
DS: 4
Johanning Nils
3
Jung Benjamin
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Büyük Osman
3
Galic Luka
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
4
Schulz Tobias
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Rech-Linker Stephan
2
Hannusch Daniel
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Hodzic Ivan
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Grim Kristina
3
Mutschler Marcus
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:43
DS: 4
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
Jung Benjamin
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Galic Luka
4
Sforza Marco
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:48
DS: 4
Hannusch Daniel
4
Shahverdi Mazi
2
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:10
DS: 5
Mutschler Marcus
4
Merbitz Daniel
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
Vrakas Athanasios
0
QF-002
|
End: 01:12
DS: 5
Galic Luka
5
Grim Kristina
4
QF-003
|
End: 00:43
DS: 5
Hannusch Daniel
0
Jung Benjamin
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:51
DS: 5
Merbitz Daniel
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
SF-001
|
End: 02:22
DS: 5
Galic Luka
5
Jung Benjamin
2
SF-002
|
End: 02:24
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
Galic Luka
4
F-001