BCO Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 21. September 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:34
DS: 3
Aselmann Stefan
3
Türkü Kadir
1
LQ-001
|
End: 23:06
DS: 3
Bülbül Bülent
1
Brunner Sven
3
LQ-002
|
End: 21:49
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Secener Emir
0
LQ-003
|
End: 22:26
DS: 3
Rywotzki Jörg
3
Bilici Bahadir
1
LQ-004
|
End: 22:11
DS: 3
Aselmann Stefan
3
Krawutschke Walter
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:37
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
2
Bülbül Bülent
3
LR3-002
|
End: 21:32
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Voglhuber Michael
0
LR3-003
|
End: 22:05
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
0
Rywotzki Jörg
3
LR3-004
|
End: 21:28
DS: 3
Waschkewitz Ralf
1
Aselmann Stefan
3
LR2-001
|
End: 21:11
DS: 3
Hirschmann Michael
2
Krawutschke Walter
3
LR2-002
|
End: 21:46
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
3
Blümel Simon
2
LR2-003
|
End: 21:48
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
1
Bülbül Bülent
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:18
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Görtz Klaus
0
LR2-005
|
End: 21:04
DS: 3
Klups Christoph
1
Voglhuber Michael
3
LR2-006
|
End: 21:49
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
3
Lopez Mario
2
LR2-007
|
End: 21:39
DS: 3
Köyer Franz-Josef
2
Rywotzki Jörg
3
LR2-008
|
End: 20:54
DS: 3
Waschkewitz Ralf
3
Wember Thomas
2
LR1-001
|
End: 20:44
DS: 3
Morari Artur
0
Hirschmann Michael
3
LR1-002
|
End: 21:09
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
3
Lachmann Dirk
1
LR1-003
|
End: 20:44
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
3
Rosenau Martin
1
LR1-004
|
End: 20:55
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Patrahau Daniel
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:23
DS: 3
Schröter Carsten
0
Klups Christoph
3
LR1-006
|
End: 20:40
DS: 3
Schröter Sajan
0
Dörr Winni
3
LR1-007
|
End: 21:05
DS: 3
Ptak Dietmar
1
Köyer Franz-Josef
3
LR1-008
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Waschkewitz Ralf
3
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Görtz Klaus
4
Wember Thomas
3
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Morari Artur
2
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Hirschmann Michael
1
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Becker Clemens
2
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Lopez Mario
4
Lachmann Dirk
1
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
2
Rywotzki Jörg
4
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Rosenau Martin
0
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
4
Türkü Ugur
3
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
3
Bilici Bahadir
4
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4
Schröter Carsten
1
Kavi Yusuf
4
|
End: 19:18
DS: 4
Klups Christoph
1
Krawutschke Walter
4
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Schröter Sajan
2
Secener Emir
4
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
2
Blümel Simon
4
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Ptak Dietmar
2
Bülbül Bülent
4
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Köyer Franz-Josef
2
Kuckherm Lars
4
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Görtz Klaus
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Voglhuber Michael
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Lopez Mario
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:12
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
0
Steinlage Martin
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
1
Bilici Bahadir
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
4
Krawutschke Walter
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4
Secener Emir
4
Blümel Simon
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Bülbül Bülent
2
Kuckherm Lars
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:22
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
1
Schützenhofer Andre
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
3
Steinlage Martin
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Bilici Bahadir
1
Kavi Yusuf
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Secener Emir
0
Kuckherm Lars
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:10
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
5
Aselmann Stefan
4
QF-001
|
End: 23:37
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Rywotzki Jörg
0
QF-002
|
End: 00:00
DS: 5
Kavi Yusuf
5
Türkü Ugur
4
QF-003
|
End: 23:48
DS: 5
Kuckherm Lars
5
Brunner Sven
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:10
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
3
Steinlage Martin
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:35
DS: 5
Kavi Yusuf
2
Kuckherm Lars
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:11
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Kuckherm Lars
4
F-001