BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier
Freitag, 12. August 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 61/61 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 02:22
DS: 5
Uzun Ibrahim
5
Rollbühler Norbert
3
LQ-001
|
End: 02:21
DS: 5
Boschmann Andrej
1
May Thomas
5
LQ-002
|
End: 01:23
DS: 5
Uzun Ibrahim
5
Gebert Frank
4
LR5-001
|
End: 01:41
DS: 5
Schneider Stefan
1
Boschmann Andrej
5
LR5-002
|
End: 01:17
DS: 5
Uzun Ibrahim
5
Güven Güray
1
LR4-001
|
End: 23:51
DS: 5
Gebert Frank
5
Nusser Alexander
4
LR4-002
|
End: 00:44
DS: 5
Schneider Stefan
5
Büyük Osman
1
LR4-003
|
End: 01:02
DS: 5
Hrihorov Michael
3
Boschmann Andrej
5
LR4-004
|
End: 00:48
DS: 5
El Amin Carim
4
Uzun Ibrahim
5
LR3-001
|
End: 23:08
DS: 5
Gebert Frank
5
Roll Manuel
1
LR3-002
|
End: 23:39
DS: 5
Schneider Stefan
5
Vlassidis Xanthos
2
LR3-003
|
End: 23:56
DS: 5
Fritzsche Oliver
4
Hrihorov Michael
5
LR3-004
|
End: 23:37
DS: 5
El Amin Carim
5
Aristidis M.
3
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Uzun Ibrahim
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Gebert Frank
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Roll Manuel
0
LR2-004
|
End: 22:55
DS: 5
Schneider Stefan
5
Markus Otto
4
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Fritzsche Oliver
0
LR2-007
|
End: 22:59
DS: 5
Hrihorov Michael
5
Vogt Holger
1
LR2-008
w.o.
0
El Amin Carim
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Schneider Stefan
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Hrihorov Michael
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Vlassidis Xanthos
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
May Thomas
5
El Amin Carim
0
Nusser Alexander
0
w.o.
0
Markus Otto
0
w.o.
0
Güven Güray
0
w.o.
0
Vogt Holger
0
w.o.
0
Fritzsche Oliver
0
w.o.
0
Capar Sami
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Rollbühler Norbert
0
|
End: 21:47
DS: 5
Schneider Stefan
2
Uzun Ibrahim
5
w.o.
0
Boschmann Andrej
0
w.o.
0
Aristidis M.
0
w.o.
0
Büyük Osman
0
w.o.
0
Roll Manuel
0
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
Gebert Frank
5
Hrihorov Michael
0
w.o.
0
Hoyh Hermann
0
|
End: 21:51
DS: 5
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
May Thomas
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5
Nusser Alexander
5
Markus Otto
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 22:09
DS: 5
Güven Güray
5
Vogt Holger
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 5
Fritzsche Oliver
4
Capar Sami
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 22:41
DS: 5
Rollbühler Norbert
5
Uzun Ibrahim
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 22:27
DS: 5
Boschmann Andrej
5
Aristidis M.
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 5
Büyük Osman
5
Roll Manuel
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:25
DS: 5
Gebert Frank
1
Hoyh Hermann
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 22:23
DS: 5
May Thomas
5
Nusser Alexander
0
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 22:53
DS: 5
Güven Güray
1
Capar Sami
5
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 23:41
DS: 5
Rollbühler Norbert
5
Boschmann Andrej
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 23:15
DS: 5
Büyük Osman
1
Hoyh Hermann
5
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 00:36
DS: 5
May Thomas
2
Capar Sami
5
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 00:38
DS: 5
Rollbühler Norbert
1
Hoyh Hermann
5
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 03:20
DS: 5
Capar Sami
3
Uzun Ibrahim
5
SF-001
|
End: 03:33
DS: 5
Hoyh Hermann
5
May Thomas
4
SF-002
|
End: 03:33
DS: 5
Uzun Ibrahim
4
Hoyh Hermann
5
F-001