Sanwald Cup
Montag, 29. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Kielwein Oliver
4
Kolbasar Necmi
1
LQ-001
|
End: 23:29
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
4
Kirli Tahsin
2
LQ-002
|
End: 23:33
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
2
Grießhaber Ralf
4
LQ-003
|
End: 23:27
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
0
Galic Luka
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:29
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
2
Kielwein Oliver
4
LR3-001
|
End: 22:56
DS: 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
1
Merbitz Daniel
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4
Decker Armin
3
Hodzic Ivan
4
LR3-003
|
End: 23:07
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
3
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:21
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Voskar Sinisa
1
LR2-001
|
End: 21:49
DS: 4
Kessler Tobi
2
Kielwein Oliver
4
LR2-002
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Mnich Denis
2
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Tran Anh
1
Merbitz Daniel
4
LR2-004
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
3
Decker Armin
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:33
DS: 4
Tekin Zekeriya
3
Hodzic Ivan
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:14
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
3
Heydarpour Saeid
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
2
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Shahverdi Mazi
0
LR1-001
Kessler Tobi
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Mnich Denis
0
LR1-003
Tran Anh
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Hopp Christopher
0
LR1-005
Tekin Zekeriya
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Burmazovic Denis
0
LR1-007
Vrakas Athanasios
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Benk Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Decker Armin
4
Shahverdi Mazi
3
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Kessler Tobi
1
Hodzic Ivan
4
Kirli Tahsin
0
w.o.
0
Heydarpour Saeid
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Mnich Denis
1
Miric Kosta
4
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Tran Anh
1
Yildirim Ramazan
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
1
Galic Luka
4
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
Tekin Zekeriya
1
w.o.
0
Kielwein Oliver
0
w.o.
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
1
Grießhaber Ralf
4
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Vrakas Athanasios
2
w.o.
0
Merbitz Daniel
0
|
End: 21:29
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
4
Decker Armin
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
0
Kirli Tahsin
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
1
Miric Kosta
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:07
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Yildirim Ramazan
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
0
Galic Luka
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
Kielwein Oliver
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
2
Grießhaber Ralf
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Merbitz Daniel
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:54
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
4
Kirli Tahsin
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:47
DS: 4
Miric Kosta
4
Kolbasar Necmi
1
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:38
DS: 4
Galic Luka
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:30
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
1
Galic Ivan
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:08
DS: 5
Benk Mustafa
0
Galic Luka
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:11
DS: 5
Miric Kosta
5
Merbitz Daniel
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:08
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
Grießhaber Ralf
0
QF-003
|
End: 00:12
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
5
Kielwein Oliver
1
QF-004
|
End: 00:59
DS: 5
Galic Luka
3
Miric Kosta
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:59
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
1
Galic Ivan
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:10
DS: 5
Miric Kosta
5
Galic Ivan
1
F-001