BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2023 - Dienstagsturniere
Dienstag, 09. August 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:39
DS: 3
Türkü Kadir
1
Türkü Ugur
3
LQ-001
|
End: 21:17
DS: 3
Schröter Sajan
1
Kavi Yusuf
3
LQ-002
|
End: 21:28
DS: 3
Beinhoff Marcel
1
Brunner Sven
3
LQ-003
|
End: 22:22
DS: 3
Schiff Michael
3
Dörr Winni
1
LQ-004
|
End: 22:09
DS: 3
Türkü Kadir
3
Bardel Peter
2
LR3-001
|
End: 20:56
DS: 3
Schröter Sajan
3
Ptak Dietmar
0
LR3-002
|
End: 21:05
DS: 3
Beinhoff Marcel
3
Patrahau Daniel
1
LR3-003
|
End: 21:41
DS: 3
Keser Taner
1
Schiff Michael
3
LR3-004
|
End: 21:07
DS: 3
Johnson Glen
0
Türkü Kadir
3
LR2-001
|
End: 20:31
DS: 3
Bongartz Daniel
0
Bardel Peter
3
LR2-002
|
End: 20:40
DS: 3
Niedermeier Stefan
0
Schröter Sajan
3
LR2-003
|
End: 20:19
DS: 3
Ptak Dietmar
3
schröter carsten
2
LR2-004
|
End: 20:09
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
1
Beinhoff Marcel
3
LR2-005
|
End: 20:34
DS: 3
Heuser Patrick
1
Patrahau Daniel
3
LR2-006
|
End: 20:00
DS: 3
Zäske Achim
0
Keser Taner
3
LR2-007
|
End: 21:10
DS: 3
Rywotzki Jörg
0
Schiff Michael
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Johnson Glen
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:06
DS: 3
Bongartz Daniel
3
Girod Pascal
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Niedermeier Stefan
0
LR1-003
Ptak Dietmar
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Lachmann Dirk
0
LR1-005
Heuser Patrick
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Zäske Achim
0
LR1-007
Rywotzki Jörg
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Kavi Yusuf
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:17
DS: 4
Johnson Glen
2
Patrahau Daniel
4
|
End: 19:01
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Bongartz Daniel
0
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Girod Pascal
2
Beinhoff Marcel
4
Schiff Michael
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:17
DS: 4
Niedermeier Stefan
1
Krawutschke Walter
4
|
End: 19:10
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Ptak Dietmar
1
Keser Taner
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Bardel Peter
0
|
End: 19:08
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
4
Lachmann Dirk
1
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Heuser Patrick
2
w.o.
0
Türkü Kadir
0
w.o.
0
schröter carsten
0
|
End: 19:01
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Zäske Achim
0
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
3
Schützenhofer Andre
4
w.o.
0
Schröter Sajan
0
|
End: 19:49
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
4
Patrahau Daniel
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Beinhoff Marcel
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:20
DS: 4
Schiff Michael
3
Krawutschke Walter
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Keser Taner
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 19:58
DS: 4
Bardel Peter
3
Dörr Winni
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Türkü Kadir
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:23
DS: 4
schröter carsten
0
Brunner Sven
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Schröter Sajan
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
1
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:04
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Türkü Ugur
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
1
Steinlage Martin
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
1
Schützenhofer Andre
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:05
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Türkü Ugur
0
QF-001
|
End: 23:43
DS: 5
Krawutschke Walter
5
Brunner Sven
4
QF-002
|
End: 23:26
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
2
Kavi Yusuf
5
QF-003
|
End: 23:22
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
5
Schiff Michael
1
QF-004
|
End: 00:33
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
3
Krawutschke Walter
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:05
DS: 5
Kavi Yusuf
5
Schützenhofer Andre
2
SF-002
|
End: 00:41
DS: 5
Krawutschke Walter
5
Kavi Yusuf
4
F-001