Sanwald Cup
Montag, 04. Oktober 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 00:59
DS: 4
Mnich Denis
2
Hopff Savas
4
LQ-001
|
End: 01:07
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
2
Galic Ivan
4
LQ-002
|
End: 01:09
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
Parlak Zeki
2
LQ-003
|
End: 01:13
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
1
Galic Luka
4
LQ-004
|
End: 00:17
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
0
Mnich Denis
4
LR5-001
|
End: 00:33
DS: 4
Heber Robin
3
Gebert Frank
4
LR5-002
|
End: 00:29
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
1
Curcio Giuseppe
4
LR5-003
|
End: 00:51
DS: 4
Füess Bernd
1
Voskar Sinisa
4
LR5-004
|
End: 23:28
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
1
Kolbasar Necmi
4
LR4-001
|
End: 00:00
DS: 4
Schaal Simon
0
Mnich Denis
4
LR4-002
|
End: 23:39
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Klappstein Manuel
1
LR4-003
|
End: 23:38
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
4
Schwarzjirg Michael
2
LR4-004
|
End: 23:49
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
3
Heydarpour Saeid
4
LR4-005
|
End: 23:44
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
4
El Amin Carim
2
LR4-006
|
End: 00:27
DS: 4
Kourpanidis Savvas
2
Füess Bernd
4
LR4-007
|
End: 23:47
DS: 4
Sanowski Holger
3
Voskar Sinisa
4
LR4-008
|
End: 23:02
DS: 4
Rech-Linker Stephan
0
Sforza Marco
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
Wittmeier Andreas
1
Schaal Simon
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:15
DS: 4
Nusser Alexander
3
Heber Robin
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:54
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
4
Hodzic Ivan
0
LR3-004
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Sce Carlo
0
LR3-005
|
End: 23:08
DS: 4
Tekin Zekeriya
2
Curcio Giuseppe
4
LR3-006
|
End: 23:29
DS: 4
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
Hopp Christopher
0
LR3-007
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Sanowski Holger
4
Striker Alexander
3
LR3-008
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Rech-Linker Stephan
4
Wähler Tobias
3
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Sforza Marco
0
LR2-002
|
End: 22:48
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
3
Wittmeier Andreas
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Schaal Simon
4
Weiss Daniel
3
LR2-004
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4
Kaupp Sven
1
Nusser Alexander
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
1
Heber Robin
4
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Gebert Frank
0
LR2-007
|
End: 22:19
DS: 4
Ruoff Armin
1
Hodzic Ivan
4
LR2-008
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Erikzi Ali
2
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Sce Carlo
0
LR2-010
|
End: 21:54
DS: 4
Decker Armin
0
Tekin Zekeriya
4
LR2-011
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
0
Curcio Giuseppe
4
LR2-012
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
1
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
LR2-013
|
End: 22:47
DS: 4
Möhle Thorsten
3
Hopp Christopher
4
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Sanowski Holger
0
LR2-015
|
End: 22:10
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
2
Striker Alexander
4
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Rech-Linker Stephan
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Vrakas Athanasios
0
LR1-003
Schaal Simon
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Kaupp Sven
0
LR1-005
Rutkowski Moritz
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Ruoff Armin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Bello Antonio
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Decker Armin
0
LR1-011
Burmazovic Denis
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Rossa Tito
0
LR1-013
Möhle Thorsten
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Sannwald Petra
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Hodzic Ivan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 21:03
DS: 4
Rech-Linker Stephan
2
Heydarpour Saeid
4
Gebert Frank
0
w.o.
0
Galic Luka
0
w.o.
0
Heber Robin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
1
El Amin Carim
4
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
Schaal Simon
1
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Nusser Alexander
0
w.o.
0
Weiss Daniel
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Kaupp Sven
2
|
End: 21:14
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
3
Füess Bernd
4
Wittmeier Andreas
0
w.o.
0
Sforza Marco
0
w.o.
0
Sahiti Driton
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Wähler Tobias
4
Ruoff Armin
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Striker Alexander
0
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
4
Bello Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Kolbasar Necmi
0
w.o.
0
Sanowski Holger
0
w.o.
0
Mnich Denis
0
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Decker Armin
2
Hopp Christopher
4
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Burmazovic Denis
2
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
w.o.
0
Galic Ivan
0
w.o.
0
Klappstein Manuel
0
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
3
Curcio Giuseppe
4
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Möhle Thorsten
1
Shahverdi Mazi
4
w.o.
0
Tekin Zekeriya
0
w.o.
0
Sce Carlo
0
w.o.
0
Schwarzjirg Michael
0
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Hopff Savas
4
Sannwald Petra
0
w.o.
0
Erikzi Ali
0
|
End: 21:52
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
2
Heydarpour Saeid
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
3
Galic Luka
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Heber Robin
1
El Amin Carim
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Nusser Alexander
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Weiss Daniel
2
Parlak Zeki
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Füess Bernd
4
Wittmeier Andreas
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
1
Sahiti Driton
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Wähler Tobias
3
Voskar Sinisa
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:24
DS: 4
Striker Alexander
3
Grießhaber Ralf
4
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Sanowski Holger
0
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Mnich Denis
4
Hopp Christopher
0
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Kourpanidis Savvas
0
Galic Ivan
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Klappstein Manuel
4
Curcio Giuseppe
2
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 21:24
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Tekin Zekeriya
0
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
0
Schwarzjirg Michael
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 21:49
DS: 4
Hopff Savas
4
Erikzi Ali
1
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 22:33
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
2
Galic Luka
4
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 23:03
DS: 4
El Amin Carim
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 22:54
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Füess Bernd
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 22:02
DS: 4
Sahiti Driton
4
Voskar Sinisa
3
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 22:40
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
4
Kolbasar Necmi
1
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 22:20
DS: 4
Mnich Denis
1
Galic Ivan
4
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Klappstein Manuel
3
Shahverdi Mazi
4
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 23:03
DS: 4
Schwarzjirg Michael
1
Hopff Savas
4
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 23:44
DS: 4
Galic Luka
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
1
Sahiti Driton
4
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:21
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
4
Galic Ivan
2
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 00:26
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Hopff Savas
3
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 01:55
DS: 5
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
Hopff Savas
1
QF-001
|
End: 01:56
DS: 5
Sahiti Driton
1
Curcio Giuseppe
5
QF-002
|
End: 01:55
DS: 5
Grießhaber Ralf
5
Galic Luka
3
QF-003
|
End: 03:04
DS: 5
Shahverdi Mazi
3
Galic Ivan
5
QF-004
|
End: 03:04
DS: 5
Vlassidis Xanthos
3
Curcio Giuseppe
5
SF-001
|
End: 03:04
DS: 5
Grießhaber Ralf
5
Galic Ivan
3
SF-002
|
End: 03:05
DS: 5
Curcio Giuseppe
5
Grießhaber Ralf
4
F-001