Sanwald Cup
Montag, 20. September 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 00:21
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
2
Mutschler Marcus
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4
Schiller Kevin
4
Grim Kristina
1
LQ-002
|
End: 00:29
DS: 4
Ilic Robert
4
Striker Alexander
2
LQ-003
|
End: 23:42
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
1
LQ-004
|
End: 23:46
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
4
Heydarpour Saeid
2
LR5-001
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
0
Schiller Kevin
4
LR5-002
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4
Machmut Turan
1
Ilic Robert
4
LR5-003
|
End: 23:11
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
4
Grießhaber Ralf
2
LR5-004
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
4
Neuhausen M.
1
LR4-001
|
End: 23:00
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
4
Kalnak Daniel
3
LR4-002
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
3
Kolbasar Necmi
4
LR4-003
|
End: 22:56
DS: 4
Schiller Kevin
4
Sahiti Driton
0
LR4-004
|
End: 23:02
DS: 4
Biegler Marcel
2
Machmut Turan
4
LR4-005
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Ayvaz Yunus
1
Ilic Robert
4
LR4-006
|
End: 22:37
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
2
Rossa Tito
4
LR4-007
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
3
Grießhaber Ralf
4
LR4-008
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
4
Tekin Zekeriya
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:14
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
4
Schmidt Sven
3
LR3-002
|
End: 21:51
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
4
Dayyani Aryan
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:45
DS: 4
Schiller Kevin
4
Rapp Fabian
1
LR3-004
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
2
Biegler Marcel
4
LR3-005
|
End: 21:47
DS: 4
Ayvaz Yunus
4
Wähler Tobias
1
LR3-006
|
End: 21:44
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Yalman Suphi
1
LR3-007
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Decker Armin
0
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LR3-008
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Wittmeier Andreas
1
Hodzic Ivan
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Tekin Zekeriya
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Heydarpour Saeid
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Schmidt Sven
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Hopp Christopher
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Dayyani Aryan
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Schiller Kevin
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Rapp Fabian
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Sce Carlo
0
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Biegler Marcel
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Ayvaz Yunus
0
LR2-011
w.o.
0
Wähler Tobias
0
LR2-012
w.o.
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
LR2-013
w.o.
0
Yalman Suphi
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Decker Armin
0
LR2-015
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Curcio Giuseppe
2
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Wittmeier Andreas
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Curcio Giuseppe
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Rapp Fabian
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Machmut Turan
4
Wittmeier Andreas
1
Schiller Kevin
0
w.o.
0
Miric Kosta
0
w.o.
0
Ilic Robert
0
w.o.
0
Dayyani Aryan
0
w.o.
0
Hopp Christopher
0
w.o.
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
w.o.
0
Schmidt Sven
0
w.o.
0
Shahverdi Mazi
0
w.o.
0
Rossa Tito
0
w.o.
0
Heydarpour Saeid
0
w.o.
0
Tekin Zekeriya
0
w.o.
0
Striker Alexander
0
w.o.
0
Hodzic Ivan
0
w.o.
0
Grießhaber Ralf
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Yildirim Ramazan
0
w.o.
0
Grim Kristina
0
w.o.
0
Decker Armin
0
w.o.
0
Neuhausen M.
0
w.o.
0
Kalnak Daniel
0
w.o.
0
Yalman Suphi
0
w.o.
0
Frick Ruben
0
w.o.
0
Voskar Sinisa
0
w.o.
0
Wähler Tobias
0
w.o.
0
Mutschler Marcus
0
w.o.
0
Kolbasar Necmi
0
w.o.
0
Ayvaz Yunus
0
w.o.
0
Biegler Marcel
0
w.o.
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
0
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
4
Curcio Giuseppe
3
w.o.
0
Sahiti Driton
0
|
End: 21:19
DS: 4
Rapp Fabian
1
Machmut Turan
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Schiller Kevin
2
Miric Kosta
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Ilic Robert
4
Dayyani Aryan
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
2
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Schmidt Sven
1
Shahverdi Mazi
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
4
Heydarpour Saeid
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Tekin Zekeriya
0
Striker Alexander
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
1
Grießhaber Ralf
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
0
Grim Kristina
4
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Decker Armin
2
Neuhausen M.
4
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Kalnak Daniel
4
Yalman Suphi
1
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 21:11
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
4
Voskar Sinisa
3
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Wähler Tobias
0
Mutschler Marcus
4
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Ayvaz Yunus
2
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Biegler Marcel
1
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
2
Sahiti Driton
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Machmut Turan
3
Miric Kosta
4
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Ilic Robert
1
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Rossa Tito
0
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Striker Alexander
4
Grießhaber Ralf
3
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Grim Kristina
4
Neuhausen M.
1
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 22:02
DS: 4
Kalnak Daniel
2
Frick Ruben
4
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 22:00
DS: 4
Mutschler Marcus
4
Kolbasar Necmi
2
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Sahiti Driton
3
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 22:33
DS: 4
Miric Kosta
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:29
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
4
Striker Alexander
0
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Grim Kristina
2
Frick Ruben
4
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:35
DS: 4
Mutschler Marcus
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 01:13
DS: 5
Miric Kosta
5
Schiller Kevin
2
QF-001
|
End: 01:12
DS: 5
Shahverdi Mazi
5
Rossa Tito
1
QF-002
|
End: 01:12
DS: 5
Frick Ruben
5
Mutschler Marcus
0
QF-003
|
End: 01:33
DS: 5
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
Ilic Robert
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:34
DS: 5
Miric Kosta
1
Shahverdi Mazi
5
SF-001
|
End: 03:52
DS: 5
Frick Ruben
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
SF-002
|
End: 03:52
DS: 5
Shahverdi Mazi
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
F-001