BCO Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:06
DS: 3
Beinhoff Marcel
3
Schützenhofer Andre
2
LQ-001
|
End: 21:50
DS: 3
di Benedetto M.
3
Barkhofen Ivonne
0
LQ-002
|
End: 21:54
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
0
Secener Emir
3
LQ-003
|
End: 21:34
DS: 3
Blümel Simon
3
Kavi Yusuf
0
LQ-004
|
End: 21:19
DS: 3
Bardel Peter
0
Beinhoff Marcel
3
LR3-001
|
End: 21:21
DS: 3
di Benedetto M.
3
Heuser Patrick
2
LR3-002
|
End: 21:22
DS: 3
Schröter Sajan
0
Patrahau Daniel
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:12
DS: 3
Bilici Bahadir
2
Blümel Simon
3
LR3-004
|
End: 20:26
DS: 3
schröter carsten
1
Bardel Peter
3
LR2-001
|
End: 20:54
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
0
Beinhoff Marcel
3
LR2-002
|
End: 20:45
DS: 3
Mahmood Hedayat
0
di Benedetto M.
3
LR2-003
|
End: 20:12
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
1
Heuser Patrick
3
LR2-004
|
End: 20:22
DS: 3
Schröter Sajan
3
Wember Thomas
0
LR2-005
|
End: 20:57
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
3
Karras Volker
0
LR2-006
|
End: 20:37
DS: 3
Bilici Bahadir
3
Hirschmann Michael
1
LR2-007
|
End: 20:29
DS: 3
Ptak Dietmar
0
Blümel Simon
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
schröter carsten
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:32
DS: 3
Rywotzki Jörg
2
Steinlage Christine
3
LR1-002
|
End: 20:19
DS: 3
Mahmood Hedayat
3
Klups Christoph
2
LR1-003
|
End: 19:53
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
4
Kniephof Tom
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Schröter Sajan
0
LR1-005
|
End: 19:54
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
4
Schiff Michael
0
LR1-006
|
End: 20:06
DS: 3
Niedermeier Stefan
0
Bilici Bahadir
3
LR1-007
Ptak Dietmar
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Steinlage Martin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
schröter carsten
0
Wember Thomas
4
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
1
Karras Volker
4
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
3
Barkhofen Ivonne
4
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Mahmood Hedayat
1
|
End: 19:12
DS: 4
Hirschmann Michael
4
Klups Christoph
2
|
End: 19:20
DS: 4
Blümel Simon
4
Dörr Winni
2
|
End: 19:13
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Kniephof Tom
0
w.o.
0
Türkü Kadir
0
|
End: 19:12
DS: 4
Bardel Peter
4
Schröter Sajan
0
|
End: 19:03
DS: 4
Beinhoff Marcel
4
Patrahau Daniel
0
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4
Schiff Michael
0
Kavi Yusuf
4
|
End: 19:05
DS: 4
Niedermeier Stefan
0
Secener Emir
4
|
End: 19:18
DS: 4
di Benedetto M.
4
Bilici Bahadir
2
|
End: 19:18
DS: 4
Heuser Patrick
4
Ptak Dietmar
2
w.o.
0
Voglhuber Michael
0
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Wember Thomas
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Karras Volker
1
Barkhofen Ivonne
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:03
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Hirschmann Michael
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:03
DS: 4
Blümel Simon
3
Schützenhofer Andre
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:54
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Bardel Peter
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Beinhoff Marcel
1
Kavi Yusuf
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Secener Emir
4
di Benedetto M.
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Heuser Patrick
0
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:19
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Barkhofen Ivonne
0
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Schützenhofer Andre
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:34
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Kavi Yusuf
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Secener Emir
3
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:47
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Beinhoff Marcel
1
QF-001
|
End: 23:31
DS: 5
Krawutschke Walter
5
Secener Emir
4
QF-002
|
End: 22:57
DS: 5
Türkü Kadir
5
di Benedetto M.
2
QF-003
|
End: 22:40
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Blümel Simon
2
QF-004
|
End: 00:25
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Krawutschke Walter
3
SF-001
|
End: 23:18
DS: 5
Türkü Kadir
1
Voglhuber Michael
5
SF-002
|
End: 00:26
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
4
Voglhuber Michael
5
F-001