You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Sanwald Cup

Montag, 09. August 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:   Auto-Scroll:
| End: 01:45DS: 4 
Kirsch Tomas 2 
Reckers Hendrik 4      
LQ-001        
| End: 02:25DS: 4 
Werner Long 4 
Yildirim Ramazan 0      
LQ-002        
| End: 02:28DS: 4 
Frick Ruben 4 
Grießhaber Ralf 1      
LQ-003        
| End: 02:43DS: 4 
Parlak Zeki 0 
Sassmann Rattapol 4      
LQ-004        
| End: 01:00DS: 4 
Hoffmann Heiko 0 
Kirsch Tomas 4      
LR5-001        
| End: 02:15DS: 4 
Werner Long 4 
Machmut Turan 2      
LR5-002        
| End: 01:57DS: 4 
Rutkowski Moritz 0 
Frick Ruben 4      
LR5-003        
| End: 02:26DS: 4 
Vier Holger 2 
Parlak Zeki 4      
LR5-004        
| End: 00:22DS: 4 
Hoffmann Heiko 4 
Striker Alexander 3      
LR4-001        
| End: 00:39DS: 4 
Kirsch Tomas 4 
Miric Kosta 2      
LR4-002        
| End: 00:51DS: 4 
Capar Sami 3 
Werner Long 4      
LR4-003        
| End: 01:21DS: 4 
Machmut Turan 4 
Grim Kristina 1      
LR4-004        
| End: 00:27DS: 4 
Rutkowski Moritz 4 
Dayyani Aryan 2      
LR4-005        
| End: 01:29DS: 4 
Frick Ruben 4 
Gleich Udo 0      
LR4-006        
| End: 01:39DS: 4 
Vier Holger 4 
Gebert Frank 3      
LR4-007        
| End: 00:42DS: 4 
Huber Stefan 2 
Parlak Zeki 4      
LR4-008        
| End: 23:45DS: 4 
Mutschler Marcus 0 
Hoffmann Heiko 4      
LR3-001        
| End: 23:38DS: 4 
Akdag Ramazan 2 
Kirsch Tomas 4      
LR3-002        
| End: 00:05DS: 4 
Capar Sami 4 
Durukan Cem 2      
LR3-003        
| End: 00:42DS: 4 
Sforza Marco 2 
Machmut Turan 4      
LR3-004        
| End: 23:43DS: 4 
Rutkowski Moritz 4 
Letzel Manuel 3      
LR3-005        
| End: 01:01DS: 4 
Frick Ruben 4 
Hrihorov Michael 1      
LR3-006        
| End: 00:47DS: 4 
Rackovic Branko 2 
Vier Holger 4      
LR3-007        
| End: 00:08DS: 4 
Huber Stefan 4 
Mämecke Steffen 1      
LR3-008        
| End: 23:10DS: 4 
Mutschler Marcus 4 
Dayyani Arash 1      
LR2-001        
| End: 23:24DS: 4 
Hoffmann Heiko 4 
Hopp Christopher 2      
LR2-002        
| End: 22:50DS: 4 
Tunbek Serdac 2 
Akdag Ramazan 4      
LR2-003        
| End: 22:56DS: 4 
Heydarpour Saeid 1 
Kirsch Tomas 4      
LR2-004        
| End: 23:20DS: 4 
Capar Sami 4 
Ruoff Armin 2      
LR2-005        
| End: 22:47DS: 4 
Wagner Marc 1 
Durukan Cem 4      
LR2-006        
| End: 22:57DS: 4 
Bello Antonio 3 
Sforza Marco 4      
LR2-007        
| End: 23:29DS: 4 
Franz Ivan 3 
Machmut Turan 4      
LR2-008        
| End: 23:32DS: 4 
Rasoli Arman 1 
Rutkowski Moritz 4      
LR2-009        
| End: 23:21DS: 4 
Letzel Manuel 4 
Zvorinji Jozsef 1      
LR2-010        
| End: 23:10DS: 4 
Frick Ruben 4 
El Amin Carim 1      
LR2-011        
| End: 00:29DS: 4 
Voskar Sinisa 3 
Hrihorov Michael 4      
LR2-012        
| End: 23:51DS: 4 
Vlassidis Xanthos 3 
Rackovic Branko 4      
LR2-013        
| End: 23:37DS: 4 
Sahiti Driton 2 
Vier Holger 4      
LR2-014        
| End: 23:38DS: 4 
Erikzi Ali 3 
Huber Stefan 4      
LR2-015        
| End: 23:41DS: 4 
Mämecke Steffen 4 
Sannwald Petra 2      
LR2-016        
| End: 22:11DS: 4 
Mutschler Marcus 4 
Weise Willy 1      
LR1-001        
| End: 21:43DS: 4 
Hoffmann Heiko 4 
Ayvaz Yunus 2      
LR1-002        
| End: 22:08DS: 4 
Fischer Kevin 1 
Tunbek Serdac 4      
LR1-003        
| End: 22:05DS: 4 
Heydarpour Saeid 4 
Sce Carlo 2      
LR1-004        
| End: 21:57DS: 4 
Capar Sami 4 
Roll Manuel 1      
LR1-005        
| End: 21:01DS: 4 
Wagner Marc 4 
Wittmeier Andreas 0      
LR1-006        
| End: 21:57DS: 4 
Bello Antonio 4 
Krieger Hermann 2      
LR1-007        
| End: 22:26DS: 4 
Franz Ivan 4 
Uzun Ibrahim 3      
LR1-008        
| End: 21:02DS: 4 
Shahverdi Mazi 3 
Rasoli Arman 4      
LR1-009        
| End: 22:20DS: 4 
Romano Fabio 2 
Letzel Manuel 4      
LR1-010        
| End: 22:17DS: 4 
Hodzic Ivan 3 
Frick Ruben 4      
LR1-011        
| End: 22:10DS: 4 
Voskar Sinisa 4 
Fountoukas Ionnis 2      
LR1-012        
| End: 22:07DS: 4 
Knost Lisa 1 
Vlassidis Xanthos 4      
LR1-013        
| End: 22:17DS: 4 
Wähler Tobias 0 
Sahiti Driton 4      
LR1-014        
| End: 22:04DS: 4 
Kalnak Daniel 3 
Erikzi Ali 4      
LR1-015        
| End: 22:24DS: 4 
Mämecke Steffen 4 
Heim Jens 2      
LR1-016        
| End: 21:18DS: 4 
Dayyani Aryan 4 
Mutschler Marcus 2      
| End: 20:57DS: 4 
Weise Willy 1 
Machmut Turan 4      
| End: 20:48DS: 4 
Sforza Marco 4 
Hoffmann Heiko 1      
| End: 20:51DS: 4 
Ayvaz Yunus 1 
Fröhlich Christian 4      
| End: 21:04DS: 4 
Fischer Kevin 2 
Durukan Cem 4      
| End: 20:45DS: 4 
Sassmann Rattapol 4 
Tunbek Serdac 1      
| End: 21:13DS: 4 
Ruoff Armin 4 
Heydarpour Saeid 2      
| End: 21:08DS: 4 
Gleich Udo 4 
Sce Carlo 3      
| End: 20:51DS: 4 
Kirsch Tomas 4 
Capar Sami 1      
| End: 20:41DS: 4 
Grießhaber Ralf 4 
Roll Manuel 1      
| End: 20:48DS: 4 
Wagner Marc 1 
Akdag Ramazan 4      
| End: 20:47DS: 4 
Gebert Frank 4 
Wittmeier Andreas 0      
| End: 21:28DS: 4 
Hopp Christopher 4 
Bello Antonio 2      
| End: 21:27DS: 4 
Krieger Hermann 2 
Parlak Zeki 4      
| End: 21:28DS: 4 
Franz Ivan 2 
Dayyani Arash 4      
| End: 21:05DS: 4 
Hoiß Tobias 4 
Uzun Ibrahim 3      
| End: 20:47DS: 4 
Shahverdi Mazi 3 
Sannwald Petra 4      
| End: 20:50DS: 4 
Striker Alexander 4 
Rasoli Arman 1      
| End: 21:40DS: 4 
Yildirim Ramazan 4 
Romano Fabio 3      
| End: 21:21DS: 4 
Letzel Manuel 2 
Huber Stefan 4      
| End: 20:54DS: 4 
Boschmann Andrej 4 
Hodzic Ivan 0      
| End: 21:42DS: 4 
Frick Ruben 3 
Vier Holger 4      
| End: 20:44DS: 4 
Voskar Sinisa 2 
Rackovic Branko 4      
| End: 21:40DS: 4 
Miric Kosta 4 
Fountoukas Ionnis 3      
| End: 21:34DS: 4 
Werner Long 4 
Knost Lisa 2      
| End: 21:39DS: 4 
Hrihorov Michael 4 
Vlassidis Xanthos 2      
| End: 21:29DS: 4 
Wähler Tobias 1 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 4      
| End: 21:46DS: 4 
Sahiti Driton 3 
El Amin Carim 4      
| End: 21:42DS: 4 
Reckers Hendrik 4 
Kalnak Daniel 1      
| End: 21:26DS: 4 
Erikzi Ali 0 
Zvorinji Jozsef 4      
| End: 21:44DS: 4 
Mämecke Steffen 3 
Rutkowski Moritz 4      
| End: 21:37DS: 4 
Grim Kristina 4 
Heim Jens 1      
| End: 22:15DS: 4 
Dayyani Aryan 4 
Machmut Turan 3      
WR1-001 Loser to LR2-008-2      
| End: 21:52DS: 4 
Sforza Marco 0 
Fröhlich Christian 4      
WR1-002 Loser to LR2-007-2      
| End: 22:13DS: 4 
Durukan Cem 3 
Sassmann Rattapol 4      
WR1-003 Loser to LR2-006-2      
| End: 22:28DS: 4 
Ruoff Armin 3 
Gleich Udo 4      
WR1-004 Loser to LR2-005-2      
| End: 22:18DS: 4 
Kirsch Tomas 3 
Grießhaber Ralf 4      
WR1-005 Loser to LR2-004-2      
| End: 22:16DS: 4 
Akdag Ramazan 1 
Gebert Frank 4      
WR1-006 Loser to LR2-003-2      
| End: 22:39DS: 4 
Hopp Christopher 1 
Parlak Zeki 4      
WR1-007 Loser to LR2-002-2      
| End: 22:34DS: 4 
Dayyani Arash 3 
Hoiß Tobias 4      
WR1-008 Loser to LR2-001-2      
| End: 22:47DS: 4 
Sannwald Petra 1 
Striker Alexander 4      
WR1-009 Loser to LR2-016-2      
| End: 22:34DS: 4 
Yildirim Ramazan 4 
Huber Stefan 2      
WR1-010 Loser to LR2-015-2      
| End: 22:46DS: 4 
Boschmann Andrej 4 
Vier Holger 0      
WR1-011 Loser to LR2-014-2      
| End: 23:02DS: 4 
Rackovic Branko 2 
Miric Kosta 4      
WR1-012 Loser to LR2-013-2      
| End: 22:54DS: 4 
Werner Long 4 
Hrihorov Michael 3      
WR1-013 Loser to LR2-012-2      
| End: 22:35DS: 4 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 4 
El Amin Carim 0      
WR1-014 Loser to LR2-011-2      
| End: 22:50DS: 4 
Reckers Hendrik 4 
Zvorinji Jozsef 2      
WR1-015 Loser to LR2-010-2      
| End: 22:46DS: 4 
Rutkowski Moritz 1 
Grim Kristina 4      
WR1-016 Loser to LR2-009-2      
| End: 23:16DS: 4 
Dayyani Aryan 3 
Fröhlich Christian 4      
WR2-001 Loser to LR4-005-2      
| End: 23:18DS: 4 
Sassmann Rattapol 4 
Gleich Udo 3      
WR2-002 Loser to LR4-006-2      
| End: 22:49DS: 4 
Grießhaber Ralf 4 
Gebert Frank 2      
WR2-003 Loser to LR4-007-2      
| End: 23:39DS: 4 
Parlak Zeki 2 
Hoiß Tobias 4      
WR2-004 Loser to LR4-008-2      
| End: 23:36DS: 4 
Striker Alexander 1 
Yildirim Ramazan 4      
WR2-005 Loser to LR4-001-2      
| End: 23:55DS: 4 
Boschmann Andrej 4 
Miric Kosta 1      
WR2-006 Loser to LR4-002-2      
| End: 23:39DS: 4 
Werner Long 3 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 4      
WR2-007 Loser to LR4-003-2      
| End: 23:37DS: 4 
Reckers Hendrik 4 
Grim Kristina 1      
WR2-008 Loser to LR4-004-2      
| End: 23:46DS: 4 
Fröhlich Christian 4 
Sassmann Rattapol 0      
WR3-001 Loser to LQ-004-2      
| End: 00:58DS: 4 
Grießhaber Ralf 2 
Hoiß Tobias 4      
WR3-002 Loser to LQ-003-2      
| End: 00:38DS: 4 
Yildirim Ramazan 1 
Boschmann Andrej 4      
WR3-003 Loser to LQ-002-2      
| End: 00:12DS: 4 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 4 
Reckers Hendrik 1      
WR3-004 Loser to LQ-001-2      
| End: 03:09DS: 5 
Fröhlich Christian 5 
Frick Ruben 0      
QF-001        
| End: 03:09DS: 5 
Hoiß Tobias 5 
Reckers Hendrik 2      
QF-002        
| End: 03:34DS: 5 
Boschmann Andrej 5 
Werner Long 3      
QF-003        
| End: 03:20DS: 5 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 5 
Sassmann Rattapol 3      
QF-004        
| End: 03:52DS: 5 
Fröhlich Christian 3 
Hoiß Tobias 5      
SF-001        
| End: 04:22DS: 5 
Boschmann Andrej 2 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 5      
SF-002        
| End: 04:51DS: 5 
Hoiß Tobias 5 
Mirahmadi Ardalan 0      
F-001