Sanwald Cup
Montag, 09. August 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 01:45
DS: 4
Kirsch Tomas
2
Reckers Hendrik
4
LQ-001
|
End: 02:25
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Yildirim Ramazan
0
LQ-002
|
End: 02:28
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
4
Grießhaber Ralf
1
LQ-003
|
End: 02:43
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
0
Sassmann Rattapol
4
LQ-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Hoffmann Heiko
0
Kirsch Tomas
4
LR5-001
|
End: 02:15
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Machmut Turan
2
LR5-002
|
End: 01:57
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
0
Frick Ruben
4
LR5-003
|
End: 02:26
DS: 4
Vier Holger
2
Parlak Zeki
4
LR5-004
|
End: 00:22
DS: 4
Hoffmann Heiko
4
Striker Alexander
3
LR4-001
|
End: 00:39
DS: 4
Kirsch Tomas
4
Miric Kosta
2
LR4-002
|
End: 00:51
DS: 4
Capar Sami
3
Werner Long
4
LR4-003
|
End: 01:21
DS: 4
Machmut Turan
4
Grim Kristina
1
LR4-004
|
End: 00:27
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
4
Dayyani Aryan
2
LR4-005
|
End: 01:29
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
4
Gleich Udo
0
LR4-006
|
End: 01:39
DS: 4
Vier Holger
4
Gebert Frank
3
LR4-007
|
End: 00:42
DS: 4
Huber Stefan
2
Parlak Zeki
4
LR4-008
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4
Mutschler Marcus
0
Hoffmann Heiko
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:38
DS: 4
Akdag Ramazan
2
Kirsch Tomas
4
LR3-002
|
End: 00:05
DS: 4
Capar Sami
4
Durukan Cem
2
LR3-003
|
End: 00:42
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
2
Machmut Turan
4
LR3-004
|
End: 23:43
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
4
Letzel Manuel
3
LR3-005
|
End: 01:01
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
4
Hrihorov Michael
1
LR3-006
|
End: 00:47
DS: 4
Rackovic Branko
2
Vier Holger
4
LR3-007
|
End: 00:08
DS: 4
Huber Stefan
4
Mämecke Steffen
1
LR3-008
|
End: 23:10
DS: 4
Mutschler Marcus
4
Dayyani Arash
1
LR2-001
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
Hoffmann Heiko
4
Hopp Christopher
2
LR2-002
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Tunbek Serdac
2
Akdag Ramazan
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:56
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
1
Kirsch Tomas
4
LR2-004
|
End: 23:20
DS: 4
Capar Sami
4
Ruoff Armin
2
LR2-005
|
End: 22:47
DS: 4
Wagner Marc
1
Durukan Cem
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:57
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
3
Sforza Marco
4
LR2-007
|
End: 23:29
DS: 4
Franz Ivan
3
Machmut Turan
4
LR2-008
|
End: 23:32
DS: 4
Rasoli Arman
1
Rutkowski Moritz
4
LR2-009
|
End: 23:21
DS: 4
Letzel Manuel
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
1
LR2-010
|
End: 23:10
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
4
El Amin Carim
1
LR2-011
|
End: 00:29
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
3
Hrihorov Michael
4
LR2-012
|
End: 23:51
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
3
Rackovic Branko
4
LR2-013
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Sahiti Driton
2
Vier Holger
4
LR2-014
|
End: 23:38
DS: 4
Erikzi Ali
3
Huber Stefan
4
LR2-015
|
End: 23:41
DS: 4
Mämecke Steffen
4
Sannwald Petra
2
LR2-016
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Mutschler Marcus
4
Weise Willy
1
LR1-001
|
End: 21:43
DS: 4
Hoffmann Heiko
4
Ayvaz Yunus
2
LR1-002
|
End: 22:08
DS: 4
Fischer Kevin
1
Tunbek Serdac
4
LR1-003
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
4
Sce Carlo
2
LR1-004
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Capar Sami
4
Roll Manuel
1
LR1-005
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Wagner Marc
4
Wittmeier Andreas
0
LR1-006
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Krieger Hermann
2
LR1-007
|
End: 22:26
DS: 4
Franz Ivan
4
Uzun Ibrahim
3
LR1-008
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
3
Rasoli Arman
4
LR1-009
|
End: 22:20
DS: 4
Romano Fabio
2
Letzel Manuel
4
LR1-010
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
3
Frick Ruben
4
LR1-011
|
End: 22:10
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Fountoukas Ionnis
2
LR1-012
|
End: 22:07
DS: 4
Knost Lisa
1
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
LR1-013
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Wähler Tobias
0
Sahiti Driton
4
LR1-014
|
End: 22:04
DS: 4
Kalnak Daniel
3
Erikzi Ali
4
LR1-015
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Mämecke Steffen
4
Heim Jens
2
LR1-016
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
Dayyani Aryan
4
Mutschler Marcus
2
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Weise Willy
1
Machmut Turan
4
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
4
Hoffmann Heiko
1
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Ayvaz Yunus
1
Fröhlich Christian
4
|
End: 21:04
DS: 4
Fischer Kevin
2
Durukan Cem
4
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Sassmann Rattapol
4
Tunbek Serdac
1
|
End: 21:13
DS: 4
Ruoff Armin
4
Heydarpour Saeid
2
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Gleich Udo
4
Sce Carlo
3
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Kirsch Tomas
4
Capar Sami
1
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
4
Roll Manuel
1
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Wagner Marc
1
Akdag Ramazan
4
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
4
Wittmeier Andreas
0
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
4
Bello Antonio
2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Krieger Hermann
2
Parlak Zeki
4
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Franz Ivan
2
Dayyani Arash
4
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Hoiß Tobias
4
Uzun Ibrahim
3
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Shahverdi Mazi
3
Sannwald Petra
4
|
End: 20:50
DS: 4
Striker Alexander
4
Rasoli Arman
1
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
4
Romano Fabio
3
|
End: 21:21
DS: 4
Letzel Manuel
2
Huber Stefan
4
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Hodzic Ivan
0
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Frick Ruben
3
Vier Holger
4
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
2
Rackovic Branko
4
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Miric Kosta
4
Fountoukas Ionnis
3
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Knost Lisa
2
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
2
|
End: 21:29
DS: 4
Wähler Tobias
1
Mirahmadi Ardalan
4
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Sahiti Driton
3
El Amin Carim
4
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Reckers Hendrik
4
Kalnak Daniel
1
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Erikzi Ali
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
4
|
End: 21:44
DS: 4
Mämecke Steffen
3
Rutkowski Moritz
4
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Grim Kristina
4
Heim Jens
1
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Dayyani Aryan
4
Machmut Turan
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:52
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
0
Fröhlich Christian
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Durukan Cem
3
Sassmann Rattapol
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Ruoff Armin
3
Gleich Udo
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Kirsch Tomas
3
Grießhaber Ralf
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Akdag Ramazan
1
Gebert Frank
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
1
Parlak Zeki
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Dayyani Arash
3
Hoiß Tobias
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 22:47
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
1
Striker Alexander
4
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
4
Huber Stefan
2
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 22:46
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Vier Holger
0
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 23:02
DS: 4
Rackovic Branko
2
Miric Kosta
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 22:54
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Hrihorov Michael
3
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4
Mirahmadi Ardalan
4
El Amin Carim
0
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Reckers Hendrik
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
2
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 22:46
DS: 4
Rutkowski Moritz
1
Grim Kristina
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 23:16
DS: 4
Dayyani Aryan
3
Fröhlich Christian
4
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Sassmann Rattapol
4
Gleich Udo
3
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
4
Gebert Frank
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 23:39
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
2
Hoiß Tobias
4
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 23:36
DS: 4
Striker Alexander
1
Yildirim Ramazan
4
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 23:55
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Miric Kosta
1
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 23:39
DS: 4
Werner Long
3
Mirahmadi Ardalan
4
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Reckers Hendrik
4
Grim Kristina
1
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 23:46
DS: 4
Fröhlich Christian
4
Sassmann Rattapol
0
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 00:58
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
2
Hoiß Tobias
4
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:38
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
1
Boschmann Andrej
4
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 00:12
DS: 4
Mirahmadi Ardalan
4
Reckers Hendrik
1
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 03:09
DS: 5
Fröhlich Christian
5
Frick Ruben
0
QF-001
|
End: 03:09
DS: 5
Hoiß Tobias
5
Reckers Hendrik
2
QF-002
|
End: 03:34
DS: 5
Boschmann Andrej
5
Werner Long
3
QF-003
|
End: 03:20
DS: 5
Mirahmadi Ardalan
5
Sassmann Rattapol
3
QF-004
|
End: 03:52
DS: 5
Fröhlich Christian
3
Hoiß Tobias
5
SF-001
|
End: 04:22
DS: 5
Boschmann Andrej
2
Mirahmadi Ardalan
5
SF-002
|
End: 04:51
DS: 5
Hoiß Tobias
5
Mirahmadi Ardalan
0
F-001