BCO-Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 30. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:04
DS: 3
Aselmann Stefan
3
Türkü Ugur
2
LQ-001
|
End: 22:31
DS: 3
Wißen David
2
Krawutschke Walter
3
LQ-002
|
End: 22:12
DS: 3
Kavi Yusuf
2
Güvenc Emrah
3
LQ-003
|
End: 22:12
DS: 3
Steinlage Martin
0
Voglhuber Michael
3
LQ-004
|
End: 21:29
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
0
Aselmann Stefan
3
LR3-001
|
End: 22:02
DS: 3
Wißen David
3
Ramic Emir
0
LR3-002
|
End: 21:50
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
1
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:58
DS: 3
Blümel Simon
2
Steinlage Martin
3
LR3-004
|
End: 21:17
DS: 3
Ptak Dietmar
2
Dörr Winni
3
LR2-001
|
End: 21:09
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
1
Aselmann Stefan
3
LR2-002
|
End: 21:35
DS: 3
Störkmann Fabian
0
Wißen David
3
LR2-003
|
End: 21:18
DS: 3
Ramic Emir
3
Hirschmann Michael
2
LR2-004
|
End: 21:13
DS: 3
El-Masri Eid
1
Lachmann Dirk
3
LR2-005
|
End: 21:29
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
2
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR2-006
|
End: 21:13
DS: 3
Blümel Simon
3
Rywotzki Jörg
1
LR2-007
|
End: 21:23
DS: 3
Steinlage Martin
3
Schützenhofer Andre
0
LR2-008
|
End: 20:25
DS: 3
Kazantzidis Christos
2
Ptak Dietmar
3
LR1-001
|
End: 20:36
DS: 3
Barkhofen Ivonne
0
Becker Clemens
3
LR1-002
|
End: 20:26
DS: 3
Störkmann Fabian
3
Schröter Sajan
1
LR1-003
|
End: 20:16
DS: 3
schröter carsten
0
Ramic Emir
3
LR1-004
|
End: 20:43
DS: 3
El-Masri Eid
3
Wember Thomas
1
LR1-005
|
End: 20:54
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
3
Niedermeier Stefan
1
LR1-006
|
End: 20:43
DS: 3
Türkü Kadir
0
Blümel Simon
3
LR1-007
|
End: 20:44
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
0
Steinlage Martin
3
LR1-008
|
End: 19:08
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Kazantzidis Christos
1
|
End: 19:18
DS: 4
Ptak Dietmar
2
Lachmann Dirk
4
|
End: 18:57
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
4
Barkhofen Ivonne
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Becker Clemens
2
|
End: 19:24
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Störkmann Fabian
0
|
End: 19:10
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Schröter Sajan
0
|
End: 19:09
DS: 4
von Reth Marvin
4
schröter carsten
0
|
End: 19:23
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Ramic Emir
0
|
End: 19:19
DS: 4
El-Masri Eid
0
Kuckherm Lars
4
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
4
Wember Thomas
2
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
4
Steinlage Christine
2
|
End: 19:00
DS: 4
Niedermeier Stefan
0
Voglhuber Michael
4
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Wißen David
4
Türkü Kadir
2
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Klups Christoph
4
Blümel Simon
1
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Hirschmann Michael
4
Patrahau Daniel
3
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Güvenc Emrah
4
Steinlage Martin
3
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Lachmann Dirk
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
1
Krawutschke Walter
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:57
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Rywotzki Jörg
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
von Reth Marvin
4
Schützenhofer Andre
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4
Kuckherm Lars
4
Dörr Winni
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
0
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Wißen David
3
Klups Christoph
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Hirschmann Michael
2
Güvenc Emrah
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Krawutschke Walter
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
1
von Reth Marvin
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Kuckherm Lars
4
Voglhuber Michael
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Klups Christoph
4
Güvenc Emrah
0
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:11
DS: 5
Brunner Sven
2
Voglhuber Michael
5
QF-001
|
End: 23:13
DS: 5
von Reth Marvin
2
Aselmann Stefan
5
QF-002
|
End: 23:19
DS: 5
Kuckherm Lars
5
Güvenc Emrah
2
QF-003
|
End: 23:35
DS: 5
Klups Christoph
3
Krawutschke Walter
5
QF-004
|
End: 00:00
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Aselmann Stefan
2
SF-001
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Kuckherm Lars
4
Krawutschke Walter
5
SF-002
|
End: 00:51
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Krawutschke Walter
2
F-001