Vereinsmeisterschaft 8-Ball
Sonntag, 19. März 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 16:00
DS: 4
Pitule Christian
1
Cozian Stefan
4
LQ-001
|
End: 15:49
DS: 4
Baumgärtner Sandor
1
Fischbach Jens
4
LQ-002
|
End: 16:13
DS: 4
Keist Alexander
4
Burns Glenn
1
LQ-003
|
End: 15:34
DS: 4
Hammerl Christian
0
Enzenhöfer Lothar
4
LQ-004
|
End: 15:10
DS: 4
Pitule Christian
4
Mannefeld Uwe
0
LR3-001
|
End: 14:36
DS: 4
Baumgärtner Sandor
4
Zieglmeir Michael
0
LR3-002
|
End: 15:29
DS: 4
Klop Djordie
2
Keist Alexander
4
LR3-003
|
End: 14:51
DS: 4
Hammerl Christian
4
Schober Elia
2
LR3-004
|
End: 14:36
DS: 4
Hecht Quirin
1
Pitule Christian
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Mannefeld Uwe
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Baumgärtner Sandor
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Zieglmeir Michael
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Klop Djordie
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Keist Alexander
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Hammerl Christian
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Schober Elia
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Hecht Quirin
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Fischbach Jens
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:38
DS: 4
Hecht Quirin
0
Keist Alexander
4
Klop Djordie
0
w.o.
0
Capar Sami
0
w.o.
0
Cozian Stefan
0
w.o.
0
Schober Elia
0
w.o.
0
Hammerl Christian
0
w.o.
0
Egger Bernd
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Mannefeld Uwe
0
w.o.
0
Regensburger Sascha
0
w.o.
0
Enzenhöfer Lothar
0
w.o.
0
Pitule Christian
0
w.o.
0
Winter Stephan
0
w.o.
0
Zieglmeir Michael
0
w.o.
0
Burns Glenn
0
w.o.
0
Baumgärtner Sandor
0
|
End: 14:28
DS: 4
Fischbach Jens
4
Keist Alexander
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:27
DS: 4
Klop Djordie
0
Capar Sami
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 13:31
DS: 4
Cozian Stefan
4
Schober Elia
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:32
DS: 4
Hammerl Christian
0
Egger Bernd
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:51
DS: 4
Mannefeld Uwe
1
Regensburger Sascha
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:33
DS: 4
Enzenhöfer Lothar
4
Pitule Christian
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:43
DS: 4
Winter Stephan
4
Zieglmeir Michael
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 4
Burns Glenn
4
Baumgärtner Sandor
2
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 15:12
DS: 4
Fischbach Jens
3
Capar Sami
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 14:10
DS: 4
Cozian Stefan
1
Egger Bernd
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 14:49
DS: 4
Regensburger Sascha
4
Enzenhöfer Lothar
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4
Winter Stephan
4
Burns Glenn
0
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 17:24
DS: 5
Capar Sami
5
Cozian Stefan
3
QF-001
|
End: 17:03
DS: 5
Egger Bernd
5
Enzenhöfer Lothar
1
QF-002
|
End: 17:11
DS: 5
Regensburger Sascha
5
Keist Alexander
1
QF-003
|
End: 17:21
DS: 5
Winter Stephan
4
Fischbach Jens
5
QF-004
|
End: 18:11
DS: 5
Capar Sami
2
Egger Bernd
5
SF-001
|
End: 18:35
DS: 5
Regensburger Sascha
5
Fischbach Jens
4
SF-002
|
End: 19:54
DS: 5
Egger Bernd
4
Regensburger Sascha
5
F-001