Rangliste 2026

RangSpielerT-1
09.01.
T-2
13.02.
T-3
13.03.
T-4
10.04.
T-5
08.05.
T-6
13.06.
T-7
10.07.
T-8
14.08.
T-9
11.09.
T-10
09.10.
T-11
13.11.
T-12
12.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Aksu Kasim45909575958595751100007659
2Overbeck Thorsten951100958508595900006557
3Herden Jörg707070907507090650006008
4Lapschies Stefan1105065500757590550005708
Krüger Heinrich090750110905085700005707
6Willmann Norbert7085007070900900004756
7Heddergott Klaus055909000700700003755
8Potthoff Marc5095555005055000003556
9Ware Allan00504565653535500003457
10Ulbricht Nicolas0458555550070320003426
11Brockmann Dirk353245353505050300003128
12Niehaus Roland 000700350110950003104
13Schlauch Andreas55700090000750002904
14Schmees Harm32353030055324500002597
15Gelfrich Alex90050001100000002503
Lukas-Nülle Kevin00070070650450002504
17Rutz Alexander7575900000000002403
18Häde Hans-Joachim50500110000000002103
Brauer Stephan 00350700070350002104
20Giannotti Steven0011000900000002002
21Hunkenschröder Roland6565000005500001853
Bicer Hüseiyn000009590000001852
23Kayser Ansgar0000500050500001503
Sewöster Franky000000065850001502
25Ziegler Willi0000455045000001403
26Keles Necmetin000000110000001101
27Kronenburg Peter03006500000000952
28Urunov Timur9000000000000901
Bejta Uka0000900000000901
30Heeren Andre8500000000000851
Höftmann Jörg0008500000000851
32Dowidat Anja00005032000000822
33Thiede Martin30000045000000752
34Disterheft Rene0070000000000701
35Alicetti Filomena0032000000000321
Appelbaum Gerd0003200000000321
 Teilnehmer161616161415151416000 138

© 2017 - 2026 TournamentApp by WPPN