Volker Cup 21/22

RangSpielerT-1
22.07.
T-2
12.08.
T-3
09.09.
T-4
23.09.
T-5
14.10.
T-6
28.10.
T-7
11.11.
T-8
25.11.
T-9
09.12.
T-10
14.01.
T-11
28.01.
T-12
11.02.
T-13
25.02.
T-14
11.03.
T-15
25.03.
T-16
15.04.
T-17
29.04.
T-18
13.05.
T-19
27.05.
T-20
10.06.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Parra Pascual218226218130218194242001941551900194194204194281280242357417
2BOjak wolfRAM19403141461701942421341060176190024224202480188194298015
3Martin Eric0226242178194194194082218015001942421820218188242294415
4Neumann Hermann2421600031424201209802812900019427000211338276012
5Hartwig Martin194182194114194170170082170155170000138158155165170258116
6Aktun Sezer290204242003140120024219727000290204194000256711
7Schmidt Marco 0292290178338242019000197210029000003260255310
8Schäffer Stephan0270218114218194008224221800218000218188194237412
9Vidican Daniel018200242019410602182182100218022600188290229211
10Walther Michael31403380290242338176000000194003020021948
11Schwartz Mandy 018217001700000170134150017017000155188242190111
12Pries Dennis000002900003140002183140230218029018747
13Schmitt Steffen 33820417014621802421340000000000031417668
14Thissen Bernd00000218000242218190019419429201760017248
15Berghold Michael0000001700021801500017022615817618817016269
16Spang Manfred24220419413019417019412000000000000014488
17Rapior Aaron0000000134000250029002262302600013906
18aydin aydin170182218002422181060000000000165013017
19Bleh Jochen000000000170176170019402260016519412957
20Eigler Hans-Jürgen 0000218000114000002420021823419412206
21Pütz Robert 01822421461702181700820000000000012107
22Krulikiewicz Christoph2182700146194000019400000001760011986
23Duchêne Frank 00000000000003141702042660019411485
24Herbold Dieter002900242031400000000000280011264
25Smith Paul218001302900016298194000000000010926
26Neumann Caner0000170000000001701942040016517010736
27Berghold Susanne0000001700017001700001821400019410266
28Jager Andre00000000001761900242001760021810025
29Werner Hans-Peter0226011424217019400000000000009465
30Dilg Yannick00000000002600000017626021109074
31Seitz Peter1700170017017019400000000000008745
32Weber Marc1701600017000001940000000176008705
33Debold Michael0000000000155001702181380001708515
34Yarlioglues Murat00000000021801700194000002428244
35Brademann Marcel000024233824200000000000008223
36Knödel Sascha17020419400000000000000023408024
37Weil Markus00000000000002421940176001707824
38Strzalka André000000290162000000290000007423
39Sassmann Rattapol000210194000003020000000007063
40Knödel Sascha00000170194001701550000000006894
41Kluge Jochen 242226170000000000000000006383
42Lott Hans-Peter000000000000000204002112186333
43Kronenbitter Andreas000194029001340000000000006183
44Conradt Alex0000000000000033827000006082
45Vogt Christian 000000000017621000218000006043
46Lambauer Marc0000000000260003380000005982
47Schuck Björn000000000000000182194002185943
48Leiendecker Jasha001940194000001970000000005853
49Lambauer Alexandra000000000021800194001580005703
50Aull Klaus000130002180000002180000005663
51Lamoth Manuel0000000003380210000000005482
52Kron Kai000000000000000001551652185383
53Faal Gabi194160170000000000000000005243
54Mayes jr. George Olen194000000000015001700000005143
55Dunlap Eugene2900218000000000000000005082
Topulli Eni0000002900000000218000005082
57Deiler Thorsten0000000000000000017630304792
58Wunder Oliver 2420000000000000000023404762
59Fisseni Michael0000002180024200000000004602
60Reiser Nicky0000000002900000001400004302
61Bodenstein Kai1700000000000250000000004202
62Fess Robert0000000000000242001760004182
63Topaktas Ali0024200170000000000000004122
64Struschka Jörg0000000000000000194197003912
65Bleh Silvia0000000000000170020400003742
66Altvater Achim 1940170000000000000000003642
67Hendrich Heiko0000000000000000158197003552
68Martin Mylow0000000000000017018200003522
69Deck Christian0000001700017000000000003402
Anastasiadis Themistoklis0000000000000017000001703402
71Stein Patrik0000002181200000000000003382
72Reintjes Christoph03140000000000000000003141
Rother Lars00000000000000031400003141
74Hausch Andreas00000000029000000000002901
75Vier Holger00000000000000242000002421
76Keidel Andreas00000000000000000023402341
77Thiel Heiko21800000000000000000002181
Münch Rouven 00000218000000000000002181
Keller Stephan00000218000000000000002181
Domke Corina00000000000000218000002181
81Gerstle Christian 00000000000000020400002041
82Arici Yasin00000000001970000000001971
83Nowack Andreas19400000000000000000001941
Huber Dominik 00194000000000000000001941
von Bohr Torsten 00194000000000000000001941
Keller Daniela00000194000000000000001941
Keller Dominik00000194000000000000001941
Lamoth Jana00000000019400000000001941
Hummel Inken 00000000019400000000001941
90Schmitt Andrea01820000000000000000001821
Frillman Trevor00000000000000018200001821
92Eschborn Lothar17000000000000000000001701
Ahmad Hussain Faqiri00000017000000000000001701
Schoch Jürgen00000000000001700000001701
Domke Manfred00000000000000170000001701
96Terentjevs Veniamins00000000000000000016501651
97Kellner Jörg01600000000000000000001601
98Walther Luca00000000000000000155001551
Praditket Santi00000000000000000155001551
100Buhlinger Torsten00011400000000000000001141
 Teilnehmer24222416242424148242120024242218232424 400

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN