Turnierserie BSV Konstanz 2022

RangSpielerT-1
18.02.
Konstanz
T-2
04.03.
Konstanz
T-3
18.03.
Konstanz
T-4
01.04.
Konstanz
T-5
08.04.
Konstanz
T-6
29.04.
Konstanz
T-7
13.05.
Konstanz
T-8
27.05.
Konstanz
T-9
10.06.
Konstanz
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Mohr Thorsten454045400454550503608
2Bröcker Hanno50500500050002004
3Wagner Woldai40050005000451854
4Weise Marco303040350004001755
5Urbanski Roman 3500300400001053
Pfemfert Lucas0300000400351053
7Popovic Goran04504500000902
8Nikzat Homayoun00000004540852
9Musinovic Emir00300000350652
10Schulz Michael30000000030602
11Kunz Michael0350000000351
Tenhagen Wolfgang0035000000351
Keller Daniel0000003500351
 Teilnehmer665503445 38

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN