Neuwerker Turnierserie
Freitag, 02. Dezember 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 00:01
DS: 5
Perez Dirk
4
Kerec Klaudio
5
LQ-001
|
End: 00:18
DS: 5
Behrendt Günter
3
Dedic Denis
5
LQ-002
|
End: 23:22
DS: 5
Abels Andreas
2
Karadag Kemal
5
LQ-003
|
End: 22:58
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
5
Carvalho Marco
4
LQ-004
|
End: 23:02
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
4
Perez Dirk
5
LR3-001
|
End: 23:30
DS: 5
Behrendt Günter
5
Buschmann Thomas
3
LR3-002
|
End: 22:51
DS: 5
Bülbül Bülent
2
Abels Andreas
5
LR3-003
|
End: 22:14
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
5
Ingrasci Giuseppe
2
LR3-004
|
End: 21:36
DS: 5
Tränkner Jasmin
0
Steinlage Martin
5
LR2-001
|
End: 21:57
DS: 5
Theodorou Niko
4
Perez Dirk
5
LR2-002
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
Behrendt Günter
5
Tränkner Michael
2
LR2-003
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
Buschmann Thomas
5
Wißen David
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:33
DS: 5
Bülbül Bülent
5
Milosevic R.
2
LR2-005
|
End: 22:08
DS: 5
Roder Nico
4
Abels Andreas
5
LR2-006
|
End: 21:33
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
5
Maroszek Zidan
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5
Ingrasci Giuseppe
5
Bülbül Yasin
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Tränkner Jasmin
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:27
DS: 5
Liniek Melanie
0
Theodorou Niko
5
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Behrendt Günter
0
LR1-003
Buschmann Thomas
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Bülbül Bülent
0
LR1-005
|
End: 21:09
DS: 5
Roder Nico
5
Niesyto Gabriel
3
LR1-006
|
End: 21:09
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
5
Sanym Shafin
2
LR1-007
Ingrasci Giuseppe
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Abels Andreas
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:20
DS: 5
Tränkner Jasmin
1
Dedic Denis
5
|
End: 19:37
DS: 5
Liniek Melanie
0
Dohr Niklas
5
|
End: 20:05
DS: 5
Milosevic R.
5
Theodorou Niko
3
Bülbül Yasin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:39
DS: 5
Behrendt Günter
0
Voglhuber Michael
5
|
End: 19:48
DS: 5
Kerec Klaudio
5
Buschmann Thomas
0
Maroszek Zidan
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Perez Dirk
0
|
End: 20:09
DS: 5
Bülbül Bülent
3
Carvalho Marco
5
|
End: 20:14
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Roder Nico
1
|
End: 19:51
DS: 5
Niesyto Gabriel
1
Neuhausen Moritz
5
|
End: 19:55
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
3
Schützenhofer Andre
5
|
End: 20:37
DS: 5
Sanym Shafin
3
Wißen David
5
|
End: 19:53
DS: 5
Ingrasci Giuseppe
2
Karadag Kemal
5
w.o.
0
Tränkner Michael
0
|
End: 21:03
DS: 5
Abels Andreas
4
Dedic Denis
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:37
DS: 5
Dohr Niklas
5
Milosevic R.
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:50
DS: 5
Bülbül Yasin
4
Voglhuber Michael
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 5
Kerec Klaudio
5
Maroszek Zidan
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 5
Perez Dirk
3
Carvalho Marco
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:04
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
1
Neuhausen Moritz
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:30
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
5
Wißen David
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 5
Karadag Kemal
5
Tränkner Michael
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5
Dedic Denis
1
Dohr Niklas
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Kerec Klaudio
1
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 5
Carvalho Marco
1
Neuhausen Moritz
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:35
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
5
Karadag Kemal
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:06
DS: 5
Dohr Niklas
5
Kerec Klaudio
2
QF-001
|
End: 00:52
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Dohr Jonas
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:54
DS: 5
Neuhausen Moritz
5
Karadag Kemal
2
QF-003
|
End: 00:52
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
5
Dedic Denis
1
QF-004
|
End: 01:44
DS: 5
Dohr Niklas
5
Voglhuber Michael
3
SF-001
|
End: 01:46
DS: 5
Neuhausen Moritz
5
Schützenhofer Andre
4
SF-002
|
End: 01:49
DS: 5
Dohr Niklas
1
Neuhausen Moritz
0
F-001