Sanwald Cup
Montag, 13. Dezember 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:38
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Galic Luka
1
LQ-001
|
End: 23:46
DS: 4
Tran Anh
0
Yildirim Ramazan
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:46
DS: 4
Sanowski Holger
4
Sforza Marco
3
LQ-003
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
Kirli Tahsin
4
LQ-004
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Rossa Tito
2
LR3-001
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
2
Tran Anh
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:00
DS: 4
Heber Robin
3
Sanowski Holger
4
LR3-003
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Werner Long
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
2
Voskar Sinisa
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
4
Shahverdi Mazi
3
LR2-002
|
End: 22:34
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
1
Parlak Zeki
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Tran Anh
4
Heydarpour Saeid
3
LR2-004
|
End: 22:10
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Kessler Tobi
3
LR2-005
|
End: 22:23
DS: 4
Maric Denis
1
Sanowski Holger
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Ronto Raoul
3
LR2-007
|
End: 22:40
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
1
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Hopp Christopher
0
LR1-001
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
Vrakas Athanasios
2
Rossa Tito
4
LR1-002
|
End: 21:54
DS: 4
Benk Mustafa
4
Müller Dirk
1
LR1-003
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Miric Kosta
2
Tran Anh
4
LR1-004
|
End: 21:19
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Jeschka Hannes
1
LR1-005
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
2
Maric Denis
4
LR1-006
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Werner Long
4
Grießhaber Ralf
3
LR1-007
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
LR1-008
Yildirim Ramazan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4
Hopp Christopher
1
Kessler Tobi
4
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Sanowski Holger
4
Vrakas Athanasios
2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Rossa Tito
0
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Benk Mustafa
1
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Ronto Raoul
4
Müller Dirk
2
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Miric Kosta
3
Galic Luka
4
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
Tran Anh
3
|
End: 20:35
DS: 4
Heber Robin
1
Voskar Sinisa
4
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Jeschka Hannes
1
Hannusch Daniel
4
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
2
Kirli Tahsin
4
|
End: 21:13
DS: 4
Maric Denis
3
Shahverdi Mazi
4
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Werner Long
1
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Grießhaber Ralf
0
Sforza Marco
4
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
0
Kolbasar Necmi
4
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
2
Heydarpour Saeid
4
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
4
Kessler Tobi
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Sanowski Holger
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Ronto Raoul
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Galic Luka
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
3
Hannusch Daniel
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Kirli Tahsin
4
Shahverdi Mazi
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
2
Sforza Marco
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:31
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Heydarpour Saeid
2
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:54
DS: 4
Yildirim Ramazan
1
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:26
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Galic Luka
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:25
DS: 4
Hannusch Daniel
4
Kirli Tahsin
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4
Sforza Marco
0
Kolbasar Necmi
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:40
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
Kirli Tahsin
3
QF-001
|
End: 00:32
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
5
Yildirim Ramazan
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:50
DS: 5
Hannusch Daniel
3
Sanowski Holger
5
QF-003
|
End: 00:50
DS: 5
Kolbasar Necmi
5
Voskar Sinisa
3
QF-004
|
End: 01:50
DS: 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
3
Galic Ivan
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:37
DS: 5
Sanowski Holger
5
Kolbasar Necmi
3
SF-002
|
End: 02:40
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
5
Sanowski Holger
3
F-001