BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2023 - Dienstagsturniere
Dienstag, 07. Februar 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:09
DS: 3
Kavi Yusuf
3
Patrahau Daniel
0
LQ-001
|
End: 21:13
DS: 3
Klups Christoph
3
Maurer Markus
2
LQ-002
|
End: 22:07
DS: 3
Zäske Achim
3
Vasic Miodrag
0
LQ-003
|
End: 22:07
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Brunner Sven
2
LQ-004
|
End: 21:46
DS: 3
Kurt Ali
0
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR3-001
|
End: 20:45
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
2
Klups Christoph
3
LR3-002
|
End: 21:44
DS: 3
Akiska Mesut
2
Zäske Achim
3
LR3-003
|
End: 20:44
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Wansner Andre
0
LR3-004
|
End: 20:28
DS: 3
Kurt Ali
3
Ptak Dietmar
0
LR2-001
|
End: 21:32
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
1
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR2-002
|
End: 20:16
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
4
Hirschmann Michael
0
LR2-003
|
End: 20:20
DS: 3
Klups Christoph
3
Bilici Bahadir
0
LR2-004
|
End: 20:57
DS: 3
Akiska Mesut
3
Becker Clemens
0
LR2-005
|
End: 20:32
DS: 3
Lamberti Ingo
2
Zäske Achim
3
LR2-006
|
End: 20:21
DS: 3
Keser Taner
1
Türkü Ugur
3
LR2-007
|
End: 20:29
DS: 3
Wansner Andre
3
Seuken Ralf
1
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Kurt Ali
0
LR1-001
|
End: 19:59
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
3
Dörr Winni
0
LR1-002
|
End: 19:51
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
4
Löbert Sascha
0
LR1-003
|
End: 20:02
DS: 3
Martin Meyer
1
Klups Christoph
3
LR1-004
|
End: 20:41
DS: 3
Rywotzki Jörg
2
Akiska Mesut
3
LR1-005
|
End: 19:52
DS: 3
Kaczor Joel
0
Lamberti Ingo
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:05
DS: 3
schröter carsten
2
Keser Taner
3
LR1-007
Wansner Andre
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Türkü Kadir
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Kurt Ali
3
Zäske Achim
4
|
End: 19:27
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
2
Becker Clemens
4
|
End: 19:07
DS: 4
Maurer Markus
4
Dörr Winni
0
|
End: 19:09
DS: 4
Lachmann Dirk
1
Patrahau Daniel
4
|
End: 19:21
DS: 4
Löbert Sascha
0
Seuken Ralf
4
|
End: 19:10
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Martin Meyer
1
|
End: 19:07
DS: 4
Klups Christoph
0
Voglhuber Michael
4
|
End: 19:14
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
2
Kavi Yusuf
4
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Akiska Mesut
3
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Kaczor Joel
0
Ptak Dietmar
4
|
End: 19:09
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
4
Lamberti Ingo
0
|
End: 19:07
DS: 4
Vasic Miodrag
4
schröter carsten
0
|
End: 19:19
DS: 4
Keser Taner
2
Bilici Bahadir
4
|
End: 19:23
DS: 4
Schröter Sajan
4
Wansner Andre
3
w.o.
0
Hirschmann Michael
0
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Zäske Achim
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:09
DS: 4
Becker Clemens
2
Maurer Markus
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
4
Seuken Ralf
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
2
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
2
Steinlage Martin
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Ptak Dietmar
2
Brunner Sven
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:57
DS: 4
Vasic Miodrag
4
Bilici Bahadir
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Schröter Sajan
4
Hirschmann Michael
0
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Türkü Kadir
4
Maurer Markus
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
1
Voglhuber Michael
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:41
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Brunner Sven
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Vasic Miodrag
3
Schröter Sajan
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:57
DS: 5
Türkü Kadir
5
Türkü Ugur
3
QF-001
|
End: 22:42
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Kavi Yusuf
3
QF-002
|
End: 23:07
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Klups Christoph
4
QF-003
|
End: 23:11
DS: 5
Schröter Sajan
5
Zäske Achim
4
QF-004
|
End: 23:41
DS: 5
Türkü Kadir
3
Voglhuber Michael
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:02
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Schröter Sajan
4
SF-002
|
End: 00:05
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
5
Steinlage Martin
4
F-001