Neandertaler 2022
Freitag, 22. Juli 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 61/61 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:09
DS: 6
Aarts Ivo
1
Strey Marcus
0
LQ-001
|
End: 22:10
DS: 6
Schützenhofer Andre
1
Dohr Niklas
0
LQ-002
|
End: 22:07
DS: 6
Türkü Kadir
0
Aarts Ivo
1
LR5-001
|
End: 22:08
DS: 6
Bertsun Ilya
1
Schützenhofer Andre
2
LR5-002
|
End: 18:12
DS: 6
Türkü Kadir
6
Akiska Mesut
2
LR4-001
|
End: 18:17
DS: 6
Türkü Ugur
3
Aarts Ivo
6
LR4-002
|
End: 18:17
DS: 6
Bertsun Ilya
6
Menn Luca
4
LR4-003
|
End: 18:40
DS: 6
Schützenhofer Andre
6
Vogel Marko
1
LR4-004
|
End: 17:16
DS: 6
Türkü Kadir
6
Lehmann Ralf
0
LR3-001
|
End: 17:31
DS: 6
Ingrasci Giuseppe
3
Türkü Ugur
6
LR3-002
|
End: 17:06
DS: 5
Dohr Jonas
0
Bertsun Ilya
5
LR3-003
|
End: 17:59
DS: 5
Dincer Ramazan
3
Schützenhofer Andre
5
LR3-004
|
End: 15:05
DS: 6
Griesel Christof
4
Türkü Kadir
6
LR2-001
|
End: 15:25
DS: 6
Hojer Jan
0
Lehmann Ralf
6
LR2-002
|
End: 16:09
DS: 5
Müller Gerald
1
Ingrasci Giuseppe
5
LR2-003
|
End: 15:19
DS: 6
Türkü Ugur
6
Grewe Thomas
0
LR2-004
|
End: 15:35
DS: 5
Hammer Sabrina
1
Dohr Jonas
5
LR2-005
|
End: 15:56
DS: 5
Weber Andreas
0
Bertsun Ilya
5
LR2-006
|
End: 16:00
DS: 6
Sellbach Dieter
3
Dincer Ramazan
6
LR2-007
|
End: 15:55
DS: 5
Steiner Miriam
0
Schützenhofer Andre
5
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Griesel Christof
0
LR1-001
Hojer Jan
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Müller Gerald
0
LR1-003
Türkü Ugur
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Hammer Sabrina
0
LR1-005
Weber Andreas
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Sellbach Dieter
0
LR1-007
Steiner Miriam
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Dohr Niklas
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:18
DS: 6
Griesel Christof
5
Grewe Thomas
6
|
End: 13:10
DS: 6
Hojer Jan
5
Ingrasci Giuseppe
6
Vogel Marko
0
w.o.
0
Neuhausen Moritz
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:49
DS: 6
Lehmann Ralf
6
Müller Gerald
3
|
End: 12:03
DS: 6
Türkü Kadir
6
Türkü Ugur
3
Menn Luca
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Bongers Tobias
0
|
End: 12:12
DS: 6
Schützenhofer Andre
6
Hammer Sabrina
3
|
End: 12:56
DS: 6
Dincer Ramazan
6
Weber Andreas
3
w.o.
0
Aarts Ivo
0
w.o.
0
Strey Marcus
0
|
End: 11:56
DS: 6
Sellbach Dieter
0
Bertsun Ilya
6
|
End: 12:56
DS: 6
Akiska Mesut
6
Steiner Miriam
1
w.o.
0
Dohr Jonas
0
|
End: 13:24
DS: 6
Dohr Niklas
6
Grewe Thomas
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:49
DS: 6
Ingrasci Giuseppe
5
Vogel Marko
6
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:50
DS: 6
Neuhausen Moritz
6
Lehmann Ralf
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:39
DS: 6
Türkü Kadir
1
Menn Luca
6
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:53
DS: 6
Bongers Tobias
6
Schützenhofer Andre
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 14:15
DS: 6
Dincer Ramazan
5
Aarts Ivo
6
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 15:10
DS: 6
Strey Marcus
6
Bertsun Ilya
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 14:48
DS: 6
Akiska Mesut
6
Dohr Jonas
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 16:23
DS: 6
Dohr Niklas
6
Vogel Marko
1
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 16:45
DS: 6
Neuhausen Moritz
6
Menn Luca
3
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 16:45
DS: 6
Bongers Tobias
6
Aarts Ivo
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 17:31
DS: 6
Strey Marcus
6
Akiska Mesut
5
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 22:08
DS: 6
Dohr Niklas
0
Neuhausen Moritz
1
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:08
DS: 6
Bongers Tobias
1
Strey Marcus
0
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:10
DS: 6
Neuhausen Moritz
1
Schützenhofer Andre
0
SF-001
|
End: 22:10
DS: 6
Bongers Tobias
1
Aarts Ivo
0
SF-002
|
End: 22:25
DS: 6
Neuhausen Moritz
7
Bongers Tobias
8
F-001