BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2024 - Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 16. April 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:08
DS: 4
Baklaro Shervan
4
Vasic Miodrag
1
LQ-001
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
1
Geisen Günter
4
LQ-002
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Secener Emir
4
Krawutschke Walter
3
LQ-003
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
4
Alkhalaf Ammar
3
LQ-004
|
End: 21:33
DS: 3
Usluoglu Orhan
0
Baklaro Shervan
3
LR3-001
|
End: 21:27
DS: 3
Schröder Thomas
3
Bülbül Bülent
1
LR3-002
|
End: 21:31
DS: 3
Alkareemawi Samer
2
Secener Emir
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:18
DS: 3
Kavi Yusuf
1
Cavus Kadir
3
LR3-004
|
End: 20:39
DS: 3
Bilici Bahadir
2
Usluoglu Orhan
3
LR2-001
|
End: 21:08
DS: 3
Barkhofen Ivonne
2
Baklaro Shervan
3
LR2-002
|
End: 21:02
DS: 3
Schröder Thomas
3
Akiska Mesut
0
LR2-003
|
End: 20:45
DS: 3
De Castro Manhas Y.
1
Bülbül Bülent
3
LR2-004
|
End: 20:30
DS: 3
Alkareemawi Samer
3
schröter carsten
0
LR2-005
|
End: 20:48
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
0
Secener Emir
3
LR2-006
|
End: 20:38
DS: 3
Kavi Yusuf
3
Aselmann Stefan
0
LR2-007
|
End: 20:58
DS: 3
Ingrasci Giuseppe
0
Cavus Kadir
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Bilici Bahadir
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:32
DS: 3
Barkhofen Ivonne
3
Friedrich Wolfgang
2
LR1-002
|
End: 20:07
DS: 3
Voglhuber Michael
2
Schröder Thomas
3
LR1-003
|
End: 20:17
DS: 3
Bardel Peter
2
De Castro Manhas Y.
3
LR1-004
|
End: 20:05
DS: 3
Alkareemawi Samer
3
Brunner Sven
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:06
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
3
Schröter Sajan
0
LR1-006
|
End: 20:21
DS: 3
Niedermeier Stefan
2
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR1-007
|
End: 20:41
DS: 3
Ingrasci Giuseppe
3
Steinlage Christine
2
LR1-008
Laszkowski Dennis
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Secener Emir
4
Bilici Bahadir
3
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Barkhofen Ivonne
3
schröter carsten
4
|
End: 18:59
DS: 4
Friedrich Wolfgang
1
Geisen Günter
4
|
End: 19:08
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Voglhuber Michael
2
|
End: 19:08
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
1
Cavus Kadir
4
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
4
Bardel Peter
1
|
End: 19:16
DS: 4
Vasic Miodrag
4
De Castro Manhas Y.
3
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
0
Kozianka Dirk
4
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Baklaro Shervan
4
Brunner Sven
2
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4
Usluoglu Orhan
4
Dörr Winni
0
|
End: 19:02
DS: 4
Alkhalaf Ammar
4
Schröter Sajan
0
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Niedermeier Stefan
0
Türkü Ugur
4
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Bülbül Bülent
4
Kavi Yusuf
2
|
End: 19:41
DS: 4
Ingrasci Giuseppe
1
Akiska Mesut
4
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
3
Krawutschke Walter
4
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Laszkowski Dennis
4
Secener Emir
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
schröter carsten
0
Geisen Günter
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Cavus Kadir
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
3
Vasic Miodrag
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Kozianka Dirk
4
Baklaro Shervan
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Usluoglu Orhan
1
Alkhalaf Ammar
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:15
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Bülbül Bülent
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Akiska Mesut
1
Krawutschke Walter
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Laszkowski Dennis
4
Geisen Günter
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Vasic Miodrag
0
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Kozianka Dirk
4
Alkhalaf Ammar
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Krawutschke Walter
2
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:23
DS: 4
Laszkowski Dennis
4
Baklaro Shervan
3
QF-001
|
End: 23:34
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Geisen Günter
3
QF-002
|
End: 23:03
DS: 4
Kozianka Dirk
4
Cavus Kadir
2
QF-003
|
End: 23:02
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Secener Emir
1
QF-004
|
End: 00:24
DS: 4
Laszkowski Dennis
3
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
SF-001
|
End: 23:35
DS: 4
Kozianka Dirk
4
Türkü Ugur
3
SF-002
|
End: 00:25
DS: 1
Al Asfar Mohammad
1
Kozianka Dirk
0
F-001