BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2023 - Quartalsfinale (Q-3)
Dienstag, 21. März 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
1
Kavi Yusuf
4
LQ-001
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Morari Artur
4
Krawutschke Walter
1
LQ-002
|
End: 22:47
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
2
Schützenhofer Andre
4
LQ-003
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
di Benedetto M.
1
Cavus Kadir
4
LQ-004
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Schröter Sajan
1
Brunner Sven
4
LR3-001
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
3
Morari Artur
4
LR3-002
|
End: 22:04
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
0
Rywotzki Jörg
4
LR3-003
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4
di Benedetto M.
4
Maurer Markus
2
LR3-004
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
Keser Taner
3
Schröter Sajan
4
LR2-001
|
End: 20:50
DS: 4
Secener Emir
3
Brunner Sven
4
LR2-002
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Ptak Dietmar
0
Steinlage Martin
4
LR2-003
|
End: 21:07
DS: 4
Bilici Bahadir
2
Morari Artur
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:38
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
4
Perzewski Tobias
3
LR2-005
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Heuser Patrick
0
LR2-006
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
3
di Benedetto M.
4
LR2-007
|
End: 20:09
DS: 4
Seuken Ralf
0
Maurer Markus
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Keser Taner
0
LR1-001
Secener Emir
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Ptak Dietmar
0
LR1-003
Bilici Bahadir
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Patrahau Daniel
0
LR1-005
Rywotzki Jörg
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Steinlage Christine
0
LR1-007
Seuken Ralf
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Voglhuber Michael
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:03
DS: 4
Keser Taner
0
Heuser Patrick
4
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Secener Emir
2
Perzewski Tobias
0
w.o.
0
Türkü Ugur
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4
Maurer Markus
4
Ptak Dietmar
2
|
End: 19:16
DS: 4
di Benedetto M.
4
Bilici Bahadir
1
Kavi Yusuf
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Brunner Sven
0
|
End: 19:10
DS: 4
Patrahau Daniel
1
Bardel Peter
4
|
End: 19:02
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
1
Schröter Sajan
4
w.o.
0
Cavus Kadir
0
w.o.
0
Kuckherm Lars
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Morari Artur
4
Steinlage Christine
3
|
End: 19:11
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Seuken Ralf
1
w.o.
0
Steinlage Martin
0
|
End: 19:23
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Heuser Patrick
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Perzewski Tobias
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Maurer Markus
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:12
DS: 4
di Benedetto M.
2
Kavi Yusuf
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Brunner Sven
0
Bardel Peter
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Schröter Sajan
3
Cavus Kadir
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:20
DS: 4
Kuckherm Lars
4
Morari Artur
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:20
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Steinlage Martin
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Krawutschke Walter
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Kavi Yusuf
1
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Bardel Peter
4
Cavus Kadir
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Kuckherm Lars
4
Schützenhofer Andre
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:42
DS: 5
Voglhuber Michael
1
Schützenhofer Andre
5
QF-001
|
End: 23:48
DS: 5
Türkü Ugur
5
Cavus Kadir
4
QF-002
|
End: 00:00
DS: 5
Bardel Peter
4
Morari Artur
5
QF-003
|
End: 23:15
DS: 5
Kuckherm Lars
5
Kavi Yusuf
0
QF-004
|
End: 00:31
DS: 5
Schützenhofer Andre
2
Türkü Ugur
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:33
DS: 5
Morari Artur
0
Kuckherm Lars
5
SF-002
|
End: 00:39
DS: 5
Türkü Ugur
4
Kuckherm Lars
5
F-001